Vereinsbestenliste 2015 - DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand e.V.

Vereinsbestenliste 2015 - DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand e.V.Download als PDF
Kinder W8
50 m
9,47 secReimmann, Tabea0713.09.Aachen
9,55 secBerrer, Emily0713.09.Aachen
9,73 secDautzenberg, Nele0713.09.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
2,85 mReimmann, Tabea0713.09.Aachen
2,50 mDautzenberg, Nele0713.09.Aachen
2,45 mBerrer, Emily0713.09.Aachen
Schlagball (80 g)
14,0 mBerrer, Emily0713.09.Aachen
12,0 mReimmann, Tabea0713.09.Aachen
8,0 mDautzenberg, Nele0713.09.Aachen
Dreikampf
696 PktReimmann, Tabea0713.09.Aachen
9,47 - 2,85 - 12,0
662 PktBerrer, Emily0713.09.Aachen
9,55 - 2,45 - 14,0
551 PktDautzenberg, Nele0713.09.Aachen
9,73 - 2,50 - 8,0
Kinder W9
50 m
8,84 secLochhaas, Ayla0613.09.Aachen
9,13 secFiebich, Maja0626.09.Aachen
9,69 secHalberschmidt, Alexa0613.09.Aachen
9,86 secLee, Noemie0613.09.Aachen
10,07 secEngelen, Catharina0613.09.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
3,14 mLochhaas, Ayla0613.09.Aachen
3,03 mFiebich, Maja0626.09.Aachen
2,65 mHalberschmidt, Alexa0613.09.Aachen
2,60 mEngelen, Catharina0613.09.Aachen
2,38 mLee, Noemie0613.09.Aachen
Schlagball (80 g)
14,5 mHalberschmidt, Alexa0613.09.Aachen
12,0 mLochhaas, Ayla0613.09.Aachen
11,5 mEngelen, Catharina0613.09.Aachen
10,5 mLee, Noemie0613.09.Aachen
Dreikampf
794 PktLochhaas, Ayla0613.09.Aachen
8,84 - 3,14 - 12,0
689 PktHalberschmidt, Alexa0613.09.Aachen
9,69 - 2,65 - 14,5
604 PktEngelen, Catharina0613.09.Aachen
10,07 - 2,60 - 11,5
569 PktLee, Noemie0613.09.Aachen
9,86 - 2,38 - 10,5
weibliche Kinder U10
Dreikampf Mannschaft
3445 PktLochhaas, Ayla
Reimmann, Tabea
Halberschmidt, Alexa
Berrer, Emily
Engelen, Catharina
06
07
06
07
06
13.09.Aachen
Kinder W10
50 m
8,83 secJung, Rhea0504.06.Aachen
9,01 secGrüning, Pia0513.09.Aachen
9,13 secFiebich, Maja0626.09.Aachen
9,17 secKaretin, Alissa0526.09.Aachen
9,25 secBorkens, Annika0526.09.Aachen
9,47 secMaas, Jannika0513.09.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
3,33 mKaretin, Alissa0526.09.Aachen
3,13 mGrüning, Pia0513.09.Aachen
3,03 mJung, Rhea0504.06.Aachen
3,03 mFiebich, Maja0626.09.Aachen
2,90 mBorkens, Annika0526.09.Aachen
2,85 mMaas, Jannika0513.09.Aachen
Schlagball (80 g)
28,0 mBorkens, Annika0513.09.Aachen
15,5 mJung, Rhea0504.06.Aachen
12,5 mGrüning, Pia0513.09.Aachen
12,0 mMaas, Jannika0513.09.Aachen
Dreikampf
876 PktBorkens, Annika0513.09.Aachen
9,60 - 2,72 - 28,0
834 PktJung, Rhea0504.06.Aachen
8,83 - 3,03 - 15,5
785 PktGrüning, Pia0513.09.Aachen
9,01 - 3,13 - 12,5
696 PktMaas, Jannika0513.09.Aachen
9,47 - 2,85 - 12,0
Kinder W11
50 m
8,16 secDautzenberg, Lara0414.06.Dürwiß
8,41 secReimmann, Berenike0404.06.Aachen
9,47 secTheissen, Emma0404.06.Aachen
9,96 secKlein, Angelina0404.06.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
3,64 mDautzenberg, Lara0404.06.Aachen
3,33 mReimmann, Berenike0413.09.Aachen
3,00 mTheissen, Emma0404.06.Aachen
2,83 mKlein, Angelina0404.06.Aachen
Schlagball (80 g)
21,0 mReimmann, Berenike0413.09.Aachen
17,0 mTheissen, Emma0404.06.Aachen
17,0 mKlein, Angelina0404.06.Aachen
15,0 mDautzenberg, Lara0413.09.Aachen
Dreikampf
960 PktReimmann, Berenike0404.06.Aachen
8,41 - 3,19 - 20,0
950 PktDautzenberg, Lara0413.09.Aachen
8,39 - 3,62 - 15,0
793 PktTheissen, Emma0404.06.Aachen
9,47 - 3,00 - 17,0
730 PktKlein, Angelina0404.06.Aachen
9,96 - 2,83 - 17,0
weibliche Kinder U12
Dreikampf Mannschaft
4254 PktDautzenberg, Lara
Reimmann, Berenike
Borkens, Annika
Grüning, Pia
Maas, Jannika
04
04
05
05
05
13.09.Aachen
 
4226 PktReimmann, Berenike
Dautzenberg, Lara
Jung, Rhea
Theissen, Emma
Grüning, Pia
04
04
05
04
05
04.06.Aachen
Jugend W12
75 m
10,66 secBayila, Nuria0304.06.Aachen
12,11 secSomuah, Tracy0304.06.Aachen
12,27 secValot, Isabelle0313.06.Dürwiß
Weitsprung (Zone)
4,62 mBayila, Nuria0304.06.Aachen
3,36 mSomuah, Tracy0304.06.Aachen
2,91 mValot, Isabelle0313.06.Dürwiß
Jugend W13
75 m
11,66 secFuchs, Nora-Marie0204.06.Aachen
11,79 secTimmermanns, Farah0213.06.Dürwiß
Hochsprung
1,36 mReimmann, Anne0226.09.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
4,10 mTimmermanns, Farah0204.06.Aachen
3,63 mFuchs, Nora-Marie0213.06.Dürwiß
3,62 mReimmann, Anne0204.06.Aachen
Jugend W14
100 m
12,48 sec (0,0)Somuah, Beauty0114.05.Köln
13,18 sec (-0,1)Jansen, Diana0114.05.Köln
80 m Hürden (0,762 m)
11,85 sec (0,0)Somuah, Beauty0114.06.Ratingen
Weitsprung
5,55 m (+0,7)Somuah, Beauty0120.09.Remscheid
Jugend W15
100 m
12,64 sec (0,0)Gröls, Luisa0014.05.Köln
15,30 sec (-0,2)Nellessen, Katrin0010.05.Aachen
Weitsprung
5,45 m (+0,2)Gröls, Luisa0014.06.Ratingen
weibliche Jugend U16
4 x 100 m
49,99 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Gröls, Luisa
Gegenmantel, Anke
Jansen, Diana
Somuah, Beauty

00
01
01
01
12.06.Aachen
 
51,07 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Schünemann, Sarah
Gegenmantel, Anke
Jansen, Diana
Somuah, Beauty

01
01
01
01
14.06.Ratingen
 
52,03 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Puschmann, Roya
Gegenmantel, Anke
Jansen, Diana
Somuah, Beauty

01
01
01
01
02.05.Aachen
 
56,65 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Schünemann, Sarah
Siek, Barbara
Nellessen, Katrin
Lehmann, Felicia

01
00
00
01
10.05.Aachen
 
60,63 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Theisen, Sara
Peeters, Mona
Nellessen, Katrin
Baumann, Leonie

01
01
00
01
02.05.Aachen
weibliche Jugend U18
100 m
12,31 sec (-0,1)Reul, Inga9810.05.Aachen
12,97 sec (+0,7)Rateiczak, Kathrin9910.05.Aachen
200 m
25,13 sec (-1,0)Reul, Inga9809.05.Aachen
400 m
58,25 secReul, Inga9812.07.Recklinghausen
63,25 secRateiczak, Kathrin9920.09.Remscheid
800 m
2:37,51 minRateiczak, Kathrin9914.06.Bad Oeynhausen
100 m Hürden (0,762 m)
14,33 sec (+1,0)Reul, Inga9809.05.Aachen
15,04 sec (0,0)Rateiczak, Kathrin9913.06.Bad Oeynhausen
400 m Hürden (0,762 m)
60,87 secReul, Inga9801.08.Jena
4 x 100 m
49,12 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Gröls, Luisa
Rateiczak, Kathrin
Taggenbrock, Anna
Reul, Inga

00
99
99
98
10.05.Aachen
 
50,54 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Gröls, Luisa
Rateiczak, Kathrin
Taggenbrock, Anna
Skoflek, Anna

00
99
99
99
31.07.Jena
Hochsprung
1,58 mRateiczak, Kathrin9921.07.Zülpich
Weitsprung
5,62 m (+0,5)Rateiczak, Kathrin9902.05.Aachen
Kugelstoß (3 kg)
12,12 mRateiczak, Kathrin9902.05.Aachen
Speerwurf (500 g)
29,23 mRateiczak, Kathrin9914.06.Bad Oeynhausen
Vierkampf
2897 PktRateiczak, Kathrin9913.06.Bad Oeynhausen
15,04 (0,0) - 1,56 - 11,16 - 13,02 (+0,4)
Siebenkampf
4509 PktRateiczak, Kathrin9913.06.Bad Oeynhausen
15,04 (0,0) - 1,56 - 11,16 - 13,02 (+0,4) - 4,96 (0,0) - 29,23 - 2:37,51 min
Kinder M8
50 m
9,58 secHalberschmidt, Silas0713.09.Aachen
10,04 secLennartz, Luc0713.09.Aachen
11,58 secMerz, Sebastian0713.09.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
2,81 mHalberschmidt, Silas0713.09.Aachen
2,50 mLennartz, Luc0713.09.Aachen
2,07 mMerz, Sebastian0713.09.Aachen
Schlagball (80 g)
20,5 mHalberschmidt, Silas0713.09.Aachen
14,0 mLennartz, Luc0713.09.Aachen
10,0 mMerz, Sebastian0713.09.Aachen
Dreikampf
604 PktHalberschmidt, Silas0713.09.Aachen
9,58 - 2,81 - 20,5
453 PktLennartz, Luc0713.09.Aachen
10,04 - 2,50 - 14,0
250 PktMerz, Sebastian0713.09.Aachen
11,58 - 2,07 - 10,0
Kinder M10
50 m
8,65 secMalies, Eric0504.06.Aachen
800 m
3:29,82 minKamps, Lars0526.09.Aachen
Weitsprung (Zone)
3,47 mMalies, Eric0513.09.Aachen
Schlagball (80 g)
15,5 mMalies, Eric0504.06.Aachen
Dreikampf
692 PktMalies, Eric0504.06.Aachen
8,65 - 3,28 - 15,5
Kinder M11
800 m
2:58,97 minStockberg, Vincent0426.09.Aachen
Jugend M14
100 m
13,22 sec (+0,7)Dons, Bjarne0110.05.Aachen
Männer
100 m
11,24 sec (-0,5)Barleben, Alexander9410.05.Aachen
11,35 sec (+0,6)Hansen, Christoph9225.04.Erkelenz
11,35 sec (+0,8)Kruff, Niclas9023.05.Gladbeck
11,56 sec (+0,5)Richter, Marc9430.05.Köln
11,63 sec (+1,1)Schwartz, Dennis9423.05.Gladbeck
11,66 sec (+1,1)Naumenko, Andrej9410.05.Aachen
12,23 sec (-0,7)Hunds, Christoph9310.05.Aachen
200 m
22,45 sec (+1,4)Barleben, Alexander9409.05.Aachen
22,99 sec (-0,5)Hansen, Christoph9225.06.Dormagen
23,18 sec (0,0)Kruff, Niclas9025.06.Dormagen
23,24 sec (+0,1)Richter, Marc9409.05.Aachen
23,55 sec (+0,1)Naumenko, Andrej9409.05.Aachen
25,34 sec (-0,3)Hildebrand, Jonas9509.05.Aachen
400 m
50,89 secKruff, Niclas9010.05.Aachen
52,12 secHansen, Christoph9201.09.Herzogenrath
Halbmarathon
1:43:52 hGroß, Helmut4821.03.Eschweiler
Marathon
3:29:12 hGroß-Alt, Werner5607.06.Duisburg
3:50:11 hGroß, Helmut4809.08.Konzen
400 m Hürden (0,914 m)
55,40 secRichter, Marc9412.07.Recklinghausen
4 x 100 m
42,48 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Komanns, Raphael
Richter, Marc
Barleben, Alexander
Seeliger, Carl

94
94
94
96
13.06.Wetzlar
 
43,52 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Alt, Tobias
Sutmann, Gero
Sommer, Jan
Kruff, Niclas

87
97
86
90
10.05.Aachen
 
45,24 sec(StG Regio Aachen)
Schwartz, Dennis
Hunds, Christoph
Götzen, Thomas
Naumenko, Andrej

94
93
90
94
10.05.Aachen
4 x 400 m
3:26,61 min(StG Regio Aachen)
Kruff, Niclas
Richter, Marc
Barleben, Alexander
Bentz, Lukas

90
94
94
97
03.05.Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
Hochsprung
1,66 mPulskamp, Thorsten6920.06.Oberhausen
Weitsprung
7,04 m (-0,3)Alt, Tobias8725.06.Dormagen
6,28 m (+0,3)Richter, Marc9430.08.Düsseldorf
6,20 m (+0,6)Kruff, Niclas9030.08.Düsseldorf
5,96 m (+1,0)Barleben, Alexander9430.08.Düsseldorf
Speerwurf (800 g)
52,29 mHund, Christian6810.08.Lyon/F
Senioren M45
Hochsprung
1,66 mPulskamp, Thorsten6920.06.Oberhausen
Speerwurf (800 g)
52,29 mHund, Christian6810.08.Lyon/F
Senioren M55
Marathon
3:29:12 hGroß-Alt, Werner5607.06.Duisburg
Kugelstoß (6 kg)
10,94 mHeidingsfeld, Dietmar5820.06.Oberhausen
Senioren M65
Halbmarathon
1:43:52 hGroß, Helmut4821.03.Eschweiler
Marathon
3:50:11 hGroß, Helmut4809.08.Konzen