2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2011)

Frauen (Top 10)

100 m 12,08 sec Christiane Blum (65) 1983
12,30 secMichaela Lambertz (77)1999
12,56 secMelvina Wullah (68)1996
12,5 secVerena Linke (75)1992
12,6 secMarlies Woopen (60)1974
12,6 secMartina Steinbach (68)1999
12,84 secHannah Bramkamp (92)2010
12,86 secClaudia Schirrmeister (72)1997
12,7 secBirgit Mommertz (64)1982
12,97 secBirgit Winden (84)1999
200 m 24,75 sec Michaela Lambertz (77) 1999
25,03 secChristiane Blum (65)1983
25,91 secClaudia Schirrmeister (72)1995
26,42 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95)2011
26,2 secVerena Linke (75)1992
26,47 secMartina Steinbach (68)1999
26,61 secHannah Bramkamp (92)2011
26,76 secMelvina Wullah (68)1996
26,6 secClaudia Völger (67)1984
26,6 secBirgit Mommertz (64)1984
400 m 56,3 sec Martina Krott (57) 1975
59,20 secMichaela Lambertz (77)1999
59,1 secMarlies Woopen (60)1975
60,31 secJuliana Josef (73)1996
60,1 secBrigitte Krott (66)1982
60,43 secHannah Bramkamp (92)2011
60,48 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95)2011
60,6 secSabine Schnuch (62)1978
60,86 secClaudia Schirrmeister (72)1997
60,8 secClaudia Völger (67)1984
800 m 2:11,83 min Martina Krott (57) 1974
2:13,5 minSabine Schnuch (62)1979
2:18,47 minBrigitte Krott (66)1982
2:20,40 minInga Reul (98)2011
2:23,0 minCornelia Thyssen (60)1974
2:23,3 minMarlies Woopen (60)1975
2:25,2 minSylvia Krott (74)1991
2:25,52 minJuliana Josef (73)1996
2:26,22 minCorinna Offer (70)1996
2:26,3 minMarielle Schüller1975
1500 m 4:25,05 min Sabine Schnuch (62) 1982
4:47,6 minMartina Krott (57)1974
4:56,6 minBrigitte Krott (66)1983
5:06,3 minCorinna Offer (70)1996
5:09,7 minSylvia Krott (74)1990
5:13,6 minDoris Schüller1978
5:22,44 minEllen Messerschmidt (75)1999
5:25,7 minMarlies Schüller1978
5:31,16 minAndrea Josef (75)1997
5:38,6 minFranziska Kreutz (67)1983
3000 m 9:37,14 min Sabine Schnuch (62) 1982
10:58,8 minMarielle Schüller1977
11:14,2 minBrigitte Krott (66)1983
11:26,0 minMarlies Schüller1977
11:49,12 minAndrea Josef (75)1997
12:04,2 minFranziska Kreutz (67)1985
12:06,45 minMonika Hogen (74)1992
12:26,4 minAstrid Lammerskötter (70)1985
12:52,6 minAnja Thelen (66)1981
13:14,0 minIna Bauer (69)1985
5000 m 17:19,9 min Sabine Schnuch (62) 1982
22:11,6 minFranziska Kreutz (67)1986
10 km 46:55,7 min
47:22,3 min
Monika Alertz (67) 2011
Halbmarathon 1:43:03 h
1:46:11 h
Monika Alertz (67) 2011
Marathon 3:59:31 h Monika Alertz (67) 2011
100 m Hürden 13,9 sec Christiane Wolff (65) 1994
15,12 secSilke Schreiber (74)1996
15,13 secMichaela Lambertz (77)1999
16,1 secClaudia Völger (67)1985
16,2 secAnn-Christin Verholen (88)2007
16,87 secLisa Koll (91)2009
16,7 secAstrid Lammerskötter (70)1985
17,30 secMirijam Schürmann (92)2010
17,78 secMonika Alertz (67)1989
18,17 secHannah Bramkamp (92)2010
400 m Hürden 64,31 sec Juliana Josef (73) 1996
67,7 secClaudia Völger (67)1985
4 x 100 m 49,11 sec Alertz, M (67); Völger, C (67);
Mommertz, B (64); Blum, C (65)
1984
49,31 secWullah, M (68); Schirrmeister, C (72); Offer, C (70); Josef, J (73)1996
49,46 secWallach, A (74); Lambertz, M (77); Steinbach, M (68); Schirrmeister, C (72)1998
49,50 secAlertz, M (67); Völger, C (67); Alertz, E (68); Blum, C (65)1983
49,62 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Wolff, A (95); Kremer, P (95); Titze, L (95); Jakobs, M (96)
2011
49,78 secAlertz, M (67); Lambertz, M (77); Steinbach, M (68); Schirrmeister, C (72)1999
50,02 secWolff, C (65); Steinbach, M (68); Alertz, M (67); Schirrmeister, C (72)1997
50,46 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Wolff, A (95); Kremer, P (95); Titze, L (95); Ohlenforst, D (94)
2011
50,8 secAlertz, M (67); Völger, C (67); Alertz, E (68); Steinbach, M (68)1985
51,14 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Koll, L (91); Bramkamp, H (92); Schürmann, M (92); Ohlenforst, D (94)
2010
51,1 secAlt, M (62); Blum, C (65); Friedrich, G (64); Mommertz, B (64)1982
51,31 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Koll, L (91); Bramkamp, H (92); Schürmann, M (92); Köttering, N (91)
2009
51,54 secAlertz, M (67); Völger, C (67); Alertz, E (68); Blum, C (65)1981
51,6 secOhroi; Blum, C (65); Alertz, M (67); Völger, C (67)1982
4 x 400 m 4:03,87 min (StG auxilia Aachen)
Bramkamp, H (92); Duffhauß, L (90);
Arbach, M (87); Köttering, N (91)
2010
4:08,03 min Steinbach, M (68); Schirrmeister, C (72);
Offer, C (70); Josef, J (73)
1996
4:08,03 minSteinbach, M (68); Schirrmeister, C (72); Offer, C (70); Josef, J (73)1996
4:08,36 minWallach, A (74); Steinbach, M (68); Offer, C (70); Schirrmeister, C (72)1997
4:17,77 minWallach, A (74); Wolff, C (65); Alertz, M (67); Offer, C (79)1997
4:26,7 minAlertz, M (67); Brink, N (68); Kreutz, F (67); Völger, C (67)1984
4:29,90 minAlertz, M (67); Zahlten, S (75); Nicolovius, B (75); Josef, A (67)1997
4:29,8 minAlertz, M (67); Linke, C (69); Steinbach, M (68); Brink, N (68)1985
3 x 800 m 7:00,8 min Woopen, M (60); Schüller, M; Krott, M (57) 1975
7:11,2 minWoopen, M (60); Krott, M (57); Thyssen, C (60)1974
7:37,77 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Reul, I (98); Dohmen, J (96); Niehus, C (96)
2011
7:38,86 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Salber, S (95) - Stein, R (95) - Niehus, C (96)
2011
7:39,2 minMesserschmidt, E (75); Wallach, A (74); Wolff, C (65)1997
7:43,49 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Duffhauß, L (90); Bramkamp, H (92); Cremer, J (90)
2009
7:47,6 minRosenwick, M (61); Woopen, M (60); Thyssen, C (60)1974
7:50,09 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Crommerlinck, S (92) - Stein, R (95) - Döring, C (92)
2011
7:52,7 minMoos, P (66); Thelen, A (66); Krott, B (66)1981
7:53,2 minSchürmann, M (92); Rombach, R (92); Bramkamp, H (92)2007
7:55,5 minWickerling, K; Thyssen, C (60); Krott, M (57)1972
7:57,6 minRosewick, M (61); Schurek; Woopen, M (60)1975
7:58,2 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Stein, R (94); Schauermann, J (94); Wolff, A (95)
2009
8:03,7 minMoos, P (66); Thelen, A (66); Krott, B (66)1980
8:04,0 minRosewick, M (61); Thyssen, C (60); Gillessen, M1973
5000 m Gehen 28:32,8 min Manuela Severin (70) 1989
28:37 minSabine Schillings (72)1989
30:50 minNicole Knaffel (72)1987
31:38,0 minUrsula Severin (71)1986
32:38,0 minBirgit Frank (41)1984
34:21 minKatharina Lükge (71)1989
34:44,4 minNatascha Küppers (71)1987
37:15,7 minAndrea Swiata (70)1985
39:24 minCarola Hempert (72)1989
10 km Gehen 61:56 min Manuela Severin (70) 1987
Hochsprung 1,65 m Claudia Völger (67) 1982
1,60 mMichaela Lambertz (77)1999
1,56 mAnette Nödinger (67)1982
1,53 mChristiane Blum (65)1984
1,52 mMartina Steinbach (68)1999
1,50 mMonika Alertz (67)1988
1,49 mAnn-Christin Verholen (88)2002
1,44 mLisa Koll (91)2010
1,43 mInga Reul (98)2011
1,40 mSusanne Commerscheidt (62)1982
Stabhochsprung 2,30 m Evi Steinberg (81) 1999
1,93 mAlischa Wolff (95)2011
1,90 mBirgit Winden (84)1999
Weitsprung 5,96 m Christiane Blum (65) 1982
5,63 mMartina Steinbach (68)1998
5,53 mMichaela Lambertz (77)1999
5,38 mClaudia Völger (67)1985
5,38 mSilke Schreiber (74)1996
5,27 mLisa Koll (91)2010
5,18 mBirgit Mommertz (64)1982
5,16 mClaudia Linke (69)1985
5,08 mMarlies Woopen (60)1974
5,08 mMichaela Alt (62)1982
Kugelstoß (4 kg) 12,18 m Michaela Lambertz (77) 1999
11,46 mChristiane Blum (65)1984
11,28 mBirgit Neurohr (78)1998
10,66 mDana Bergrath (94)2010
10,12 mClaudia Völger (67)1984
9,77 mBärbel Blum (42)1964
9,62 mAnke Wegner (64)1981
9,61 mMonika Alertz (67)1992
9,42 mLisa Koll (91)2010
9,33 mEvi Steinberg (81)1998
Diskuswurf (1 kg) 37,40 m Birgit Neurohr (78) 1997
30,05 mAnnabell Brocker (94)2011
29,80 mClaudia Völger (67)1985
29,00 mDana Bergrath (94)2009
27,34 mMartina Steinbach (68)1987
26,50 mSylvia Krott (74)1992
26,46 mAnke Wegner (64)1981
26,38 mBarbara Nicolovius (75)1997
24,62 mBärbel Kratzenberg (42)1962
24,28 mChristiane Blum (65)1984
Hammerwurf (4 kg) 42,67 m Evi Steinberg (81) 1998
38,20 mMarion Riegler (77)2005
37,24 mClaudia Schirrmeister (72)1995
36,70 mDaniela Gielen (71)1997
31,62 mSylvia Krott (74)1993
25,08 mSusanne Jahnke (73)1994
23,04 mAstrid Breuer (74)1993
Speerwurf (600 g) 44,80 m Dana Bergrath (94) 2009
39,08 mAnnabell Brocker (94)2010
36,68 mLisa Koll (91)2010
35,62 mMichaela Lambertz (77)1999
31,40 m(alter Speer) Silke Schreiber (74)1996
31,26 m(alter Speer) Martina Steinbach (68)1988
30,10 m(alter Speer) Claudia Völger (67)1985
29,32 m(alter Speer) Christiane Blum (65)1984
Fünfkampf 3148 Pkt Martina Steinbach (68) 1999
2239 PktMonika Alertz (67)1999
Siebenkampf 5004 Pkt Michaela Lambertz (77) 1999
4748 Pkt(alter Speer) Christiane Blum (65)1984
4362 Pkt(alter Speer) Claudia Völger (67)1984
4049 PktLisa Koll (91)2010
3565 Pkt(alter Speer) Monika Alertz (67)1988
3420 PktMirijam Schürmann (92)2010
3286 PktHannah Bramkamp (92)2010
Siebenkampf Mannschaft 10918 Pkt (alter Speer) Völger, C (67); Steinbach, M (68); Alertz, M (67) 1985
10755 Pkt Koll, L (91); Schürmann, M (92); Bramkamp, H (92) 2010