2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2012)

weibliche Jugend U20 (WJ U20) / früher: weibliche Jugend A

100 m 12,08 secChristiane Blum (65) 1983
12,72 secAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
12,5 secVerena Linke (75) 1992
12,76 secInga Reul (98) 2012
12,6 secMarlies Woopen (60) 1974
12,84 secHannah Bramkamp (92) 2010
12,7 secBirgit Mommertz (64) 1982
12,97 secBirgit Winden (84) 1999
12,99 secAnn-Christin Verholen (88) 2003
13,10 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2011
200 m 25,03 secChristiane Blum (65) 1983
26,27 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2012
26,30 secAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
26,2 secVerena Linke (75) 1992
26,61 secHannah Bramkamp (92) 2011
26,6 secClaudia Völger (67) 1984
27,32 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
27,37 secDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 2012
27,81 secLisa Koll (91) 2009
27,95 secMirijam Schürmann (92) 2010
400 m 56,3 secMartina Krott (57) 1975
58,64 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2012
59,1 secMarlies Woopen (60) 1975
60,1 secBrigitte Krott (66) 1982
60,43 secHannah Bramkamp (92) 2011
60,6 secSabine Schnuch (62) 1978
60,8 secClaudia Völger (67) 1984
61,99 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
64,59 secRebecca Stein (95) 2011
64,76 secAlischa Wolff (95) 2011
800 m 2:11,83 minMartina Krott (57) 1974
2:13,5 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1979
2:18,47 minBrigitte Krott (66) 1982
2:20,40 minInga Reul (98) 2011
2:23,0 minCornelia Thyssen (60) 1974
2:23,3 minMarlies Woopen (60) 1975
2:25,2 minSylvia Krott (74) 1991
2:28,63 minAlischa Wolff (95) 2009
2:30,24 minRebecca Stein (95) 2012
2:30,26 minJoana Schauermann (94) 2009
1500 m 4:37,6 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1979
4:47,6 minMartina Krott (57) 1974
4:56,6 minBrigitte Krott (66) 1983
5:09,7 minSylvia Krott (74) 1990
5:38,6 minFranziska Kreutz (67) 1983
5:40,79 minJoana Schauermann (94) 2012
3000 m 10:18,0 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1979
11:14,2 minBrigitte Krott (66) 1983
12:04,2 minFranziska Kreutz (67) 1985
12:06,45 minMonika Hogen (74) 1992
12:26,4 minAstrid Lammerskötter (70) 1985
12:52,6 minAnja Thelen (66) 1981
13:14,0 minIna Bauer (69) 1985
5000 m 18:14,8 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1980
22:11,6 minFranziska Kreutz (67) 1986
10 km 49:18 minJana van Megeren (01) 2012
100 m Hürden (0,838 m) 16,1 secClaudia Völger (67) 1985
16,2 secAnn-Christin Verholen (88) 2007
16,87 secLisa Koll (91) 2009
17,00 secDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 2012
17,30 secMirijam Schürmann (92) 2010
18,17 secHannah Bramkamp (92) 2010
19,98 secJoana Schauermann (94) 2012
400 m Hürden (0,762 m) 67,7 secClaudia Völger (67) 1985
71,54 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
4 x 100 m 49,50 secMonika Alertz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) - Elisabeth Alertz (68) - Christiane Blum (65) 1983
49,62 sec(StG) Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Lotte Titze (95) - Mira Jacobs (96) 2011
50,46 sec(StG) Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Lotte Titze (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) 2011
50,8 secMonika Alertz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) - Elisabeth Alertz (68) - Martina Steinbach (68) 1985
50,92 sec(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Isabelle Beckers (96) 2012
51,14 sec(StG) Lisa Koll (91) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) - Mirijam Schürmann (92) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) 2010
51,25 sec(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) 2012
51,31 secLisa Koll (91) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) - Mirijam Schürmann (92) - Nadine Köttering (91) 2009
51,6 secOhroi - Christiane Blum (65) - Monika Alertz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) 1982
52,06 secDana Bergrath (94) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) - Mirijam Schürmann (92) - Rebekka Rombach (92) 2007
53,14 sec(StG) Dana Bergrath (94) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Jennifer Röhrlich (95) 2009
53,23 secJennifer Röhrlich (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2010
54,37 sec(StG) Jana Wrobel (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Jennifer Röhrlich (95) 2009
54,43 sec(StG) Chanitsara Bauer (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Mira Jacobs (96) 2010
4 x 400 m 4:06,58 min(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Anna Krott (93) 2012
4:07,11 min(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Anna Krott (93) 2012
4:13,22 min(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Anna Krott (93) 2012
4:26,7 minMonika Alertz (67) - Nicola Brink (68) - Franziska Kreutz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) 1984
4:26,7 minMonika Alertz (67) - Nicola Brink (68) - Franziska Kreutz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) 1984
4:29,8 minMonika Alertz (67) - Claudia Linke (69) - Martina Steinbach (68) - Nicola Brink (68) 1985
3 x 800 m 7:00,8 minMarlies Woopen (60) - Schüller - Martina Krott (57) 1975
7:11,2 minMarlies Woopen (60) - Martina Krott (57) - Cornelia Thyssen (60) 1974
7:37,77 min(StG) Inga Reul (98) - Jana Dohmen (96) - Caroline Niehus (96) 2011
7:38,86 min(StG) Sophie Salber (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) - Caroline Niehus (96) 2011
7:43,49 min(StG) Luka Duffhauß (90) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) - Julia Cremer (90) 2009
7:47,6 minM. Rosenwick (60) - Marlies Woopen (60) - Cornelia Thyssen (60) 1974
7:50,09 min(StG) Sophie Crommelinck (92) - Rebecca Stein (95) - Carina Döring (92) 2011
7:52,7 minP. Moos (66) - Anja Thelen (66) - Brigitte Krott (66) 1981
7:53,2 minMirijam Schürmann (92) - Rebekka Rombach (92) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) 2007
7:55,5 minK. Wickerling - Cornelia Thyssen (60) - Martina Krott (57) 1972
7:57,6 minM. Rosenwick (60) - Schurek - Marlies Woopen (60) 1975
7:58,2 min(StG) Rebecca Stein (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Joana Schauermann (94) 2009
7:58,62 min(StG) Anna Krott (93) - Jana Dohmen (96) - Joana Schauermann (94) 2012
8:04,0 minM. Rosenwick (60) - Cornelia Thyssen (60) - M. Gillessen 1973
8:04,8 min(StG) Joana Schauermann (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Johanna Bracke (95) 2009
8:07,10 min(StG) Carina Döring (92) - Sophie Crommelinck (92) - Chanitsara Bauer (95) 2011
8:07,22 min(StG) Sina Wolf (96) - Jana Dohmen (96) - Inga Reul (98) 2011
8:08,75 minAlina Rombach (89) - Carolin Hesse (89) - Julia Havertz (89) 2004
8:09,5 min(StG) Julia Cremer (90) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) - Laura Knörzer (90) 2009
8:32,18 minMirijam Schürmann (92) - Eva Hamacher (93) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) 2005
3000 m Gehen 17:24,9 minSabine Schillings (72) 1988
5000 m Gehen 28:32,8 minManuela Severin (70) 1989
28:37 minSabine Schillings (72) 1989
30:50 minNicole Knaffel (72) 1987
31:38,0 minUrsula Severin (71) 1986
34:21 minKatharina Lükge (71) 1989
34:44,4 minNatascha Küppers (71) 1987
37:15,7 minAndrea Sujata (70) 1985
39:24 minCarola Hempert (72) 1989
10 km Gehen 61:56 minManuela Severin (70) 1987
Hochsprung 1,65 mClaudia Völger (67) 1982
1,56 mAnette Nödinger (67) 1982
1,53 mChristiane Blum (65) 1984
1,49 mAnn-Christin Verholen (88) 2002
1,46 mAnna-Lea Koch (98) 2012
1,44 mLisa Koll (91) 2010
1,43 mJennifer Röhrlich (95) 2009
1,43 mPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2011
1,43 mInga Reul (98) 2011
1,39 mRebecca Stein (95) 2011
Stabhochsprung 2,30 mEvi Steinberg (81) 1999
1,93 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2011
1,90 mBirgit Winden (84) 1999
Weitsprung 5,96 mChristiane Blum (65) 1982
5,38 mClaudia Völger (67) 1985
5,27 mLisa Koll (91) 2010
5,18 mBirgit Mommertz (64) 1982
5,16 mClaudia Linke (69) 1985
5,08 mMarlies Woopen (60) 1974
5,05 mBirgit Winden (84) 1999
4,95 mInga Reul (98) 2012
4,89 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
4,85 mLotte Titze (95) 2012
Kugelstoß (4 kg) 11,46 mChristiane Blum (65) 1984
11,23 mBirgit Neurohr (78) 1997
10,66 mDana Bergrath (94) 2010
10,12 mClaudia Völger (67) 1984
9,62 mAnke Wegner (64) 1981
9,42 mLisa Koll (91) 2010
9,33 mEvi Steinberg (81) 1998
8,67 mAnnabell Brocker (94) 2011
8,20 mHannah Bramkamp (92) 2010
7,47 mMirijam Schürmann (92) 2010
Diskuswurf (1 kg) 37,40 mBirgit Neurohr (78) 1997
30,99 mAnnabell Brocker (94) 2012
29,80 mClaudia Völger (67) 1985
29,00 mDana Bergrath (94) 2009
27,34 mMartina Steinbach (68) 1987
26,53 mIsabelle Beckers (96) 2012
26,50 mSylvia Krott (74) 1992
26,46 mAnke Wegner (64) 1981
24,28 mChristiane Blum (65) 1984
20,22 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
Hammerwurf (4 kg) 42,67 mEvi Steinberg (81) 1998
31,62 mSylvia Krott (74) 1993
23,04 mAstrid Breuer (74) 1993
18,84 mDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 2012
Speerwurf (600 g) 44,80 mDana Bergrath (94) 2009
39,08 mAnnabell Brocker (94) 2010
36,68 mLisa Koll (91) 2010
30,10 mClaudia Völger (67) (alter Speer)1985
29,32 mChristiane Blum (65) (alter Speer)1984
25,53 mMichelle Wagner (93) 2009
23,72 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2011
22,57 mMirijam Schürmann (92) 2010
22,48 mLotte Titze (95) 2012
22,32 mRebekka Rombach (92) 2007
22,08 mJoana Schauermann (94) 2012
21,63 mInga Reul (98) 2012
Vierkampf 2564 PktClaudia Völger (67) 1985
2219 PktLisa Koll (91) 2010
2033 PktMirijam Schürmann (92) 2010
2001 PktHannah Bramkamp (92) 2010
1827 PktDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 2012
1307 PktJoana Schauermann (94) 2012
Siebenkampf 4748 PktChristiane Blum (65) (alter Speer)1984
4049 PktLisa Koll (91) 2010
4362 PktClaudia Völger (67) (alter Speer)1984
4049 PktLisa Koll (91) 2010
3420 PktMirijam Schürmann (92) 2010
3286 PktHannah Bramkamp (92) 2010
2553 PktJoana Schauermann (94) 2012
Siebenkampf Mannschaft 10918 PktClaudia Völger (67) - Martina Steinbach (68) - Monika Alertz (67) (alter Speer)1985
10755 PktLisa Koll (91) - Mirijam Schürmann (92) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) 2010
10755 PktLisa Koll (91) - Mirijam Schürmann (92) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) 2010