2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2016)

Männer (M)

100 m 10,95 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2016
11,02 secRolf Hohnen (71) 1996
10,8 secKurt Völger (39) 1964
11,06 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2013
11,17 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2011
11,19 secTobias Alt (87) 2016
11,20 secAlexander Barleben (94) 2016
11,21 secDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
11,25 secMichael Wallach (72) 1997
11,32 secMarc Richter (94) 2014
200 m 22,22 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2016
22,23 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2016
22,23 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2016
22,27 secRolf Hohnen (71) 1996
22,38 secAlexander Barleben (94) 2016
22,2 secKurt Völger (39) 1964
22,46 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2011
22,55 secTobias Alt (87) 2010
22,64 secDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
22,67 secThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1996
22,98 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2013
400 m 49,5 secWilli Blum (39) 1964
49,80 secRolf Hohnen (71) 1996
50,41 secZakaria Lebzar (66) 1996
50,51 secMarc Richter (94) 2014
50,55 secThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
50,57 secMichael Grobusch (69) 1988
50,64 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2014
51,15 secJulian Pickartz (94) 2012
51,32 secChristian Hund (68) 1999
51,43 secMarkus Delzepich (76) 1997
800 m 1:56,4 minWilli Blum (39) 1962
1:57,84 minLars von Wedel (73) 1996
1:57,98 minPeter Lindner (67) 1996
2:00,3 minRobert Gier (49) 1969
2:01,19 minJörg Hartmann (61) 1995
2:02,02 minFelix Kruff (86) 2009
2:02,3 minChristoph Fichtner (55) 1974
2:02,67 minStephan Scharf (74) 1997
2:03,1 minHeinz Ziemons (41) 1962
2:03,46 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
1000 m 2:33,3 minLars von Wedel (73) 1996
2:34,3 minWilli Blum (39) 1962
2:34,42 minPeter Lindner (67) 1996
2:38,3 minHeinz Ziemons (41) 1965
2:41,4 minWerner Zorawick 1953
2:42,13 minStephan Scharf (74) 1997
2:42,8 minHerbert Bey (53) 1970
2:43,0 minChristoph Fichtner (55) 1974
2:44,2 minRobert Gier (49) 1970
2:46,2 minPaul Rombach (32) 1957
1500 m 4:10,6 minWilli Blum (39) 1962
4:11,6 minPaul Rombach (32) 1955
4:19,0 minWerner Zorawick 1953
4:21,8 minHerbert Bey (53) 1970
4:27,9 minChristian Wunderlich (65) 1992
4:30,0 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
4:32,0 minNorbert Willecke (46) 1962
4:32,51 minPeter Lindner (67) 1997
4:33,0 minBernhard Reski (37) 1962
4:37,3 minBernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1997
3000 m 9:07,2 minPeter Crumbach (34) 1957
9:09,4 minPaul Rombach (32) 1955
9:20,4 minWalter Alzer 1955
9:34,8 minWerner Zorawick 1954
9:54,3 minHelmut Groß (48) 1977
9:54,6 minWilli Blum (39) 1957
9:55,2 minWilli Kessel 1955
10:01,83 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
10:15,5 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
10:30,8 minBraun 1955
5000 m 15:41,4 minJohann Geilen 1932
15:54,6 minPeter Crumbach (34) 1957
16:08,4 minWalter Alzer 1963
16:58,2 minHarperscheid 1952
17:00,2 minRobert Gier (49) 1968
17:04,7 minHelmut Groß (48) 1977
17:11,6 minGünter Crumbach 1961
17:23,2 minMartin Reski (65) 1983
17:29,2 minHerbert Krott (39) 1966
17:38,6 minWilli Thelen 1954
10000 m 33:34,0 minPeter Crumbach (34) 1957
35:06,0 minWalter Alzer 1957
38:10,0 minWilli Thelen 1954
38:21,6 minHerbert Krott (39) 1967
39:53,35 minRobert Krönchen (46) 2006
39:56,03 minMichael Blesken (57) 2008
10 km 39:39 minMichael Blesken (57) 2001
39:56 minRobert Krönchen (46) 2004
42:32 minHelmut Groß (48) 2013
45:14 minDietmar Heidingsfeld (58) 2004
45:15 minAlexander Barleben (94) 2016
45:40 minTobias Alt (87) 2008
51:41 minPaul Rombach (32) 2004
53:05 minRobert Leclaire (38) 2005
54:14 minFritz Havertz (58) 2009
Halbmarathon 1:20:56 hRobert Krönchen (46) 2003
1:26:40 hMichael Blesken (57) 2002
1:29:33 hHelmut Groß (48) 1996
1:29:51,2 hMarc Hamacher (89) 2014
1:33:39 hDietmar Heidingsfeld (58) 2006
1:39:34 hWerner Groß-Alt (56) 2009
1:47:00 hDetlef Hesse (58) 2007
2:01:49 hPaul Rombach (32) 2005
25 km 1:44:35 hHelmut Groß (48) 1973
Marathon 2:54:31 hRobert Krönchen (46) 2003
2:57:16 hWerner Groß-Alt (56) 1998
2:57:51 hHelmut Groß (48) 1997
3:03:14 hMichael Blesken (57) 2006
3:11:16 hMarc Hamacher (89) 2008
3:22:16 hRalph Ziemons (50) 2004
3:22:33 hDietmar Heidingsfeld (58) 2004
3:49:21 hDetlef Hesse (58) 1998
3:50:40 hFriedhelm Berwing (58) 2012
Marathon Mannschaft 9:28:30 hRobert Krönchen (46) - Werner Groß-Alt (56) - Helmut Groß (48) 2002
9:35:56 hRobert Krönchen (46) - Michael Blesken (57) - Werner Groß-Alt (56) 2003
10:27:35 hHelmut Groß (48) - Michael Blesken (57) - Werner Groß-Alt (56) 1999
10:43:43 hWerner Groß-Alt (56) - Helmut Groß (48) - Ralph Ziemons (50) 2009
100 km 10:10:04 hHelmut Groß (48) 1971
110 m Hürden (1,067 m) 14,86 secPeter Lindner (67) 1995
15,2 secGünter Ortmanns (36) 1963
15,45 secThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
15,67 secFrank Neuhaus (66) 1998
15,90 secMarc Zellerhoff (70) 1995
15,9 secTheo Poqué (36) 1960
16,48 secChristian Hund (68) 1999
16,49 secThomas Kloubert (66) 1988
17,40 secTobias Alt (87) 2009
17,50 secBernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1997
400 m Hürden (0,914 m) 54,69 secMarc Richter (94) 2016
54,98 secPeter Lindner (67) 1996
57,4 secChristoph Alertz (65) 1982
59,2 secGünter Ortmanns (36) 1964
64,0 secBernhard Reski (37) 1962
64,25 secThomas Kloubert (66) 1985
64,4 secChristian Wunderlich (65) 1982
64,6 secHeinz Wolter (32) 1962
3000 m Hindernis 10:52,7 minHelmut Groß (48) 1978
11:22,0 minHeinz Groß (50) 1972
4 x 100 m 42,20 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Jan Sommer (86) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2016
42,40 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Alexander Barleben (94) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2016
42,45 secTobias Alt (87) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2011
42,40 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Alexander Barleben (94) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2016
42,45 secTobias Alt (87) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2011
42,48 sec(StG) Raphael Komanns (94) - Marc Richter (94) - Alexander Barleben (94) - Carl Seeliger (96) 2015
42,49 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Dennis Schwartz (94) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2013
42,67 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Stefan Vinbrüx (87) - Patrick Thiemann (84) - Jonas Hylla (89) 2010
42,79 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Tobias Kreutz (87) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2013
42,88 secKristopher Fetz (94) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Niclas Kruff (90) - Christoph Hansen (92) 2012
43,04 secMarkus Wallach (78) - Rolf Hohnen (71) - Christian Hund (68) - Thorsten Pulskamp (69) 1996
43,14 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Marc Richter (94) - Jan Sommer (86) - Niclas Kruff (90) 2014
43,20 secTobias Alt (87) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Niclas Kruff (90) - Julian Pickartz (94) 2012
43,20 sec(StG) Dennis Schwartz (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Dominik Schreiber (94) - Fabian Bechthold (94) 2013
43,20 sec(StG) Marc Richter (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Robert Meyer (90) - Fabian Bechthold (94) 2014
43,23 sec(StG) Tobias Alt (87) - Niclas Kruff (90) - Alexander Barleben (94) - Marc Richter (94) 2016
43,25 secKristopher Fetz (94) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Niclas Kruff (90) - Julian Pickartz (94) 2012
43,63 secBernd Wolff (64) - Markus Heuser (74) - Zakaria Lebzar (66) - Jochen Kloubert (73) 1995
43,67 secMichael Wallach (72) - Rolf Hohnen (71) - Markus Wallach (78) - Markus Delzepich (76) 1997
43,90 secMarkus Wallach (78) - Thorsten Pulskamp (69) - Bernhard Blaszczyk (71) - Rolf Hohnen (71) 1998
44,1 secDJK Rasensport Brand 1962
44,1 secDJK Rasensport Brand 1963
4 x 400 m 3:24,12 minMichael Schumacher (71) - Thorsten Pulskamp (69) - Rolf Hohnen (71) - Peter Lindner (67) 1997
3:24,7 minThomas Richter (74) - Thorsten Pulskamp (69) - Rolf Hohnen (71) - Peter Lindner (67) 1996
3:25,53 min(StG) Patrick Thiemann (84) - Stefan Vinbrüx (87) - Felix Kruff (86) - Jonas Hylla (89) 2009
3:26,61 min(StG) Niclas Kruff (90) - Marc Richter (94) - Alexander Barleben (94) - Lukas Bentz (97) 2015
3:29,56 minThomas Richter (74) - Zakaria Lebzar (66) - Jörg Hartmann (61) - Peter Lindner (67) 1995
3:30,31 min(StG) Julian Pickartz (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Alexander Becher (95) 2012
3:30,44 min(StG) Julian Pickartz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) 2011
3:30,84 min(StG) Lukas Welschof (88) - Marc Richter (94) - Raphael Komanns (94) - Thomas Götzen (90) 2014
3:34,03 min(StG) Niclas Kruff (90) - Jan Sommer (86) - Joshua Dickmeis (96) - Dennis Schwartz (94) 2014
3:37,8 minMartin Reski (65) - Christian Wunderlich (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1982
3:38,0 minDJK Rasensport Brand 1957
3:44,8 minBernhard Reski (37) - Groß - Groß - Stiel 1975
3:48,0 minStiel - Kall - Wrzodek - Christoph Fichtner (55) 1974
3:53,1 minWesterburg - Michael Grobusch (69) - Becker - Markus Schumacher (68) 1984
4 x 800 m 8:21,97 minLars von Wedel (73) - Christian Wunderlich (65) - Jörg Hartmann (61) - Peter Lindner (67) 1996
8:25,9 minChristian Wunderlich (65) - Peter Lindner (67) - Jörg Hartmann (61) - Thomas Richter (74) 1995
3 x 1000 m 8:10,2 minDJK Rasensport Brand 1962
8:26,27 min(StG) Gero Pietsch (92) - Matthias Knörzer (92) - Kristopher Fetz (94) 2011
8:51,3 minChristoph Alertz (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christian Wunderlich (65) 1981
9:01,5 minD. Schmidt - Stiel - Christoph Fichtner (55) 1974
9:03,83 min(StG) Julius Duffhauß (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2010
9:11,81 min(StG) Benjamin Lehmbach (80) - Christian Blücher (78) - Peter Lindner (67) 2010
9:12,45 minTobias Alt (87) - Stefan Schmitt (86) - Felix Kruff (86) 2001
9:18,40 min(StG) Thomas Hansen (95) - Lars Nenno (94) - Max Spiegelmacher (95) 2012
9:23,2 minBecker - Kinkartz - Michael Schumacher (71) 1984
9:27,77 min(StG) Thomas Hansen (95) - Lars Nenno (94) - L. Stoppenkamp (95) 2011
9:46,53 minGerrit Graff (89) - Nils Maassen (88) - Max Gotenbruck (89) 2005
9:47,73 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Max Mohrdieck (95) 2010
9:55,0 min(StG) Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
9:56,56 min(StG) Daniel Salehi (97) - Johann Grommes (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2010
10:08,0 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Julius Eberhardt (95) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
10:20,66 min(StG) Niklas Dohmen (98) - Max Nores (99) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2011
10:23,20 minSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) 1999
10:50,76 minChristoph Hansen (92) - Lukas Bruns (92) - Tobias Rave (92) 2004
10:54,04 minDennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) - Stefan Schmitt (86) 1999
11:18,81 minLukas Pfeifer (89) - Lukas Krott (90) - Tobias Bayer (90) 2002
10 km Gehen 49:36 minDirk Schreiber (75) 1996
50:49 minMalte Strunk (73) 1990
57:37,4 minHans-J Crom 1976
58:02,8 minAlbert Noel 1976
58:47,4 minKarl-Heinz Woopen (42) 1976
59:47 minTrygue Strunk (77) 1998
60:02,0 minThomas Lausberg (69) 1986
63:07 minThomas Lühring (70) 1988
63:20,4 minRichard Maichin 1976
69:30 minGünter Schreiber (40) 1998
10 km Gehen Mannschaft 3:01:42,2 hHans-J Crom - Karl-Heinz Woopen (42) - Richard Maichin 1976
20 km Gehen 1:44:14 hDirk Schreiber (75) 1996
1:53:08 hMalte Strunk (73) 1990
1:56:07 hTrygue Strunk (77) 1997
Hochsprung 2,12 mThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
1,96 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2008
1,91 mTobias Alt (87) 2011
1,88 mDietmar Jestel (66) 1984
1,84 mBernd Wolff (64) 1993
1,83 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
1,83 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
1,80 mThomas Kloubert (66) 1990
1,80 mBenjamin Pitzer (80) 1997
1,76 mFrank Neuhaus (66) 1997
1,76 mChristian Hund (68) 1999
Stabhochsprung 4,35 mFrank Neuhaus (66) 1998
3,90 mGünter Ortmanns (36) 1967
3,75 mTobias Alt (87) 2009
3,60 mThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
3,60 mThomas Köster (69) 1996
3,60 mChristian Hund (68) 1996
3,40 mHeinz Wolter (32) 1959
3,30 mHeinz Rufer 1963
3,16 mKall 1952
3,05 mTheo Poqué (36) 1959
Weitsprung 7,21 mThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
7,17 mTobias Alt (87) 2013
6,91 mJochen Kloubert (73) 1992
6,90 mChristian Hund (68) 1998
6,75 mFrank Neuhaus (66) 1997
6,73 mMarkus Zimmermann (65) 1983
6,72 mGünter Ortmanns (36) 1966
6,66 mPaul Breidt (38) 1957
6,63 mChristoph Alertz (65) 1982
6,61 mMarkus Heuser (74) 1995
Dreisprung 13,78 mJochen Kloubert (73) 1996
13,26 mGünter Ortmanns (36) 1958
13,19 mChristian Hund (68) 1996
13,04 mTobias Alt (87) 2011
12,64 mMarkus Heuser (74) 1995
12,23 mNorbert Kuschinke 1960
12,03 mWagemann 1957
11,84 mGeorg Koch 1957
11,14 mPeter Dons (71) 2016
Kugelstoß (7,26 kg) 14,16 mFrank Neuhaus (66) 1999
13,36 mChristian Hund (68) 1998
13,19 mJochen Klinkenberg (66) 1995
13,18 mFrank Bierther (72) 1997
13,05 mHeinz Otten 1960
12,99 mThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
12,87 mThomas Odinius (74) 1999
12,66 mDietmar Heidingsfeld (58) 1996
12,55 mPaul Breidt (38) 1963
12,33 mBernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1999
Diskuswurf (2 kg) 45,04 mFrank Neuhaus (66) 1999
39,23 mTheo Poqué (36) 1961
39,09 mThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1999
37,48 mThomas Odinius (74) 1996
37,40 mFrank Bierther (72) 1997
37,12 mBernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1997
37,05 mChristian Hund (68) 1998
36,60 mPaul Breidt (38) 1962
36,52 mHeinz Otten 1960
36,14 mDietmar Heidingsfeld (58) 1996
Hammerwurf (7,26 kg) 53,59 mThomas Odinius (74) 1999
41,53 mHans-Werner Weber (57) 1998
23,50 mTheo Poqué (36) 1957
22,94 mRolf Bayersdörfer (66) 1995
21,14 mBernd Wolff (64) 1994
Speerwurf (800 g) 57,16 mBernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1997
56,07 mChristian Hund (68) 2007
55,62 mFrank Neuhaus (66) 1997
55,26 mPaul Breidt (38) (alter Speer)1960
54,66 mThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1999
54,38 mGuido Horstmann (66) 1997
52,95 mAlbert Krott (alter Speer)1954
52,95 mTobias Alt (87) 2013
51,82 mThomas Odinius (74) 1997
49,86 mFrank Bierther (72) 1997
49,32 mGünter Ortmanns (36) (alter Speer)1970
45,51 mTheo Poqué (36) (alter Speer)1957
44,79 mQuirin Geilen (38) (alter Speer)1957
43,84 mChristian Wunderlich (65) 1996
43,83 mBernhard Reski (37) (alter Speer)1962
43,70 mPeter Lindner (67) 1997
Fünfkampf 3489 PktFrank Neuhaus (66) 1997
3304 PktBernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1997
3299 PktChristian Hund (68) 1999
3274 PktThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1999
3051 PktGünter Ortmanns (36) (alter Speer)1966
3007 PktGuido Horstmann (66) 1997
2937 PktChristian Wunderlich (65) 1992
2925 PktPeter Lindner (67) 1997
2738 PktKurt Völger (39) (alter Speer)1965
2724 PktBernhard Reski (37) (alter Speer)1965
2665 PktMichael Wallach (72) 1997
2626 PktRolf Hohnen (71) 1996
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 9786 PktChristian Hund (68) - Thorsten Pulskamp (69) - Frank Neuhaus (66) 1999
9721 PktBernhard Blaszczyk (71) - Frank Neuhaus (66) - Thorsten Pulskamp (69) 1998
9368 PktFrank Neuhaus (66) - Guido Horstmann (66) - Peter Lindner (67) 1997
8515 PktBernhard Blaszczyk (71) - Michael Wallach (72) - Rolf Hohnen (71) 1997
7716 PktRolf Hohnen (71) - Michael Wallach (72) - Markus Wallach (78) 1996
7582 PktGuido Horstmann (66) - Bernd Wolff (64) - Dietmar Heidingsfeld (58) 1996
7488 PktGünter Ortmanns (36) - Kurt Völger (39) - Willi Blum (39) (alter Speer)1963
7143 PktThomas Odinius (74) - Dietmar Heidingsfeld (58) - Stephan Scharf (74) 1997
6671 PktBernhard Reski (37) - Theo Poqué (36) - Heinz Otten (alter Speer)1963
6631 PktPaul Breidt (38) - Theo Poqué (36) - Raspo Athlet (alter Speer)1958
Zehnkampf 6922 PktThorsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
6880 PktFrank Neuhaus (66) 1997
6224 PktTobias Alt (87) 2009
6155 PktChristian Hund (68) 1999
6088 PktGünter Ortmanns (36) (alter Speer)1967
5155 PktThomas Kloubert (66) 1988
4505 PktTheo Poqué (36) (alter Speer)1962
4501 PktElmar Souvignier (65) 1988
4454 PktKurt Völger (39) (alter Speer)1962
4362 PktBernhard Reski (37) (alter Speer)1962
4092 PktWilli Blum (39) (alter Speer)1963
3808 PktBernd Wolff (64) 1988
Zehnkampf Mannschaft 18817 PktThorsten Pulskamp (69) - Christian Hund (68) - Frank Neuhaus (66) 1999
14524 PktGünter Ortmanns (36) - Theo Poqué (36) - Kurt Völger (39) (alter Speer)1962
13464 PktThomas Kloubert (66) - Elmar Souvignier (65) - Bernd Wolff (64) 1988
13382 PktGünter Ortmanns (36) - Willi Blum (39) - Kurt Völger (39) (alter Speer)1963
13317 PktGünter Ortmanns (36) - Kurt Völger (39) - Bernhard Reski (37) (alter Speer)1961
10487 PktHeinz Ziemons (41) - Bernhard Reski (37) - Heinz Rufer (alter Speer)1963