2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2021)

männliche Jugend U20 (MJ U20) / früher: männliche Jugend A

100 m 11,09 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2011
11,21 secDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
11,27 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2010
11,1 secNorbert Neumann (62) 1979
11,34 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2013
11,39 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2009
11,44 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2013
11,51 secMarkus Wallach (78) 1997
11,53 secMichael Graf (88) 2007
11,3 secTobias Alt (87) 2006
200 m 22,63 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2011
22,64 secDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
22,89 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2010
22,98 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2013
23,03 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2008
23,11 secJulian Pickartz (94) 2012
23,45 secBjarne Dons (01) 2019
23,46 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2013
23,54 secMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
23,70 secPhilipp Keus (92) 2010
400 m 50,57 secMichael Grobusch (69) 1988
51,15 secJulian Pickartz (94) 2012
51,58 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2012
51,66 secMichael Schumacher (71) 1989
52,27 secDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
52,38 secFelix Kruff (86) 2005
52,87 secLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
54,17 secThomas Hansen (95) 2012
54,26 secMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
54,40 secTobias Alt (87) 2005
800 m 2:02,3 minChristoph Fichtner (55) 1974
2:03,46 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
2:05,02 minFelix Kruff (86) 2004
2:05,8 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
2:11,54 minThomas Hansen (95) 2012
2:14,72 minJakob Winkler (97) 2012
2:17,05 minGerrit Graff (89) 2007
2:21,28 minLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
2:30,32 minNils Maassen (88) 2004
2:39,65 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
1000 m 2:41,2 minWilli Blum (39) 1957
2:42,8 minHerbert Bey (53) 1970
2:43,0 minChristoph Fichtner (55) 1974
2:44,52 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
2:46,71 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2010
2:49,33 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
2:55,87 minThomas Hansen (95) 2010
2:58,95 minFelix Kruff (86) 2001
3:00,85 minTobias Alt (87) 2002
3:02,72 minFlorian Happ (85) 1999
1500 m 4:21,8 minHerbert Bey (53) 1970
4:30,0 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
4:32,0 minNorbert Willecke (46) 1962
4:41,9 minMalte König (73) 1990
4:47,74 minJakob Winkler (97) 2012
5:02,01 minLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
5:07,22 minTobias Alt (87) 2003
5:07,52 minMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
5:44,24 minThomas Neurohr (80) 1999
3000 m 9:54,6 minWilli Blum (39) 1957
10:01,83 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
10:15,5 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
10:34,5 minThomas Lausberg (69) 1985
11:04,50 minThomas Hansen (95) 2011
11:44,8 minHaldor Ortmanns (83) 1997
5000 m 17:00,2 minRobert Gier (49) 1968
17:23,2 minMartin Reski (65) 1983
Marathon 3:11:16 hMarc Hamacher (89) 2008
110 m Hürden (0,991 m) 15,6 secPaul Breidt (38) 1957
19,28 secMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
400 m Hürden (0,914 m) 57,4 secChristoph Alertz (65) 1982
64,25 secThomas Kloubert (66) 1985
64,4 secChristian Wunderlich (65) 1982
2000 m Hindernis 7:43,91 minThomas Hansen (95) 2011
4 x 100 m 43,20 sec(StG) Dennis Schwartz (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Dominik Schreiber (94) - Fabian Bechthold (94) 2013
46,3 secMarkus Zimmermann (65) - Martin Reski (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1983
43,33 sec(StG) Dennis Schwartz (94) - Carl Seeliger (96) - Dominik Schreiber (94) - Fabian Bechthold (94) 2013
43,90 sec(StG) Alexander Neu (97) - Marcel Wagner (97) - Carl Seeliger (96) - Joshua Dickmeis (96) 2013
44,01 sec(StG) Bjarne Dons (01) - Jonas Willmann (01) - Clemens Siebers (01) - Kristof Pütz (02) 2019
44,02 sec(StG) Tim Groteclaes (94) - Julian Pickartz (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) 2011
44,35 sec(StG) Tim Groteclaes (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) 2011
44,41 sec(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Julian Pickartz (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Nico Beckers (94) 2011
44,47 sec(StG) Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Alexander Jülicher (90) - Cornel Braam (91) 2009
44,52 sec(StG) Niclas Kruff (90) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Cornel Braam (91) 2009
44,92 sec(StG) Tim Groteclaes (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Kevin Frings (94) - Christoph Hunds (93) 2012
46,3 secMarkus Zimmermann (65) - Martin Reski (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1983
48,12 secNiclas Kruff (90) - Roman Bülow (91) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Erik Boerner (90) 2007
51,3 secWeiß - B. Gerhards (62) - Hoss - Norbert Neumann (62) 1976
4 x 400 m 3:30,31 min(StG) Julian Pickartz (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Alexander Becher (95) 2012
3:37,8 minMartin Reski (65) - Christian Wunderlich (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1982
3:30,44 min(StG) Julian Pickartz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) 2011
3:37,8 minMartin Reski (65) - Christian Wunderlich (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1982
3:48,0 minStiel - Kall - Wrzodek - Christoph Fichtner (55) 1974
3:53,1 minWesterburg - Michael Grobusch (69) - Becker - Markus Schumacher (68) 1984
3 x 1000 m 8:26,27 min(StG) Gero Pietsch (92) - Matthias Knörzer (92) - Kristopher Fetz (94) 2011
8:51,3 minChristoph Alertz (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christian Wunderlich (65) 1981
8:51,3 minChristoph Alertz (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christian Wunderlich (65) 1981
9:01,5 minD. Schmidt - Stiel - Christoph Fichtner (55) 1974
9:03,83 min(StG) Julius Duffhauß (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2010
9:12,45 minTobias Alt (87) - Stefan Schmitt (86) - Felix Kruff (86) 2001
9:18,40 min(StG) Thomas Hansen (95) - Lars Nenno (94) - Max Spiegelmacher (95) 2012
9:23,2 minBecker - Kinkartz - Michael Schumacher (71) 1984
9:27,77 min(StG) Thomas Hansen (95) - Lars Nenno (94) - L. Stoppenkamp (95) 2011
9:46,53 minGerrit Graff (89) - Nils Maassen (88) - Max Gotenbruck (89) 2005
9:47,73 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Max Mohrdieck (95) 2010
9:55,0 min(StG) Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
9:56,56 min(StG) Daniel Salehi (97) - Johann Grommes (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2010
10:08,0 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Julius Eberhardt (95) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
10:20,66 min(StG) Niklas Dohmen (98) - Max Nores (99) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2011
10:23,20 minSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) 1999
10:25,92 min(StG) Jannis Wolff (98) - Leon Eichler (99) - Max Nores (99) 2011
10:50,76 minChristoph Hansen (92) - Lukas Bruns (92) - Tobias Rave (92) 2004
10:54,04 minDennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) - Stefan Schmitt (86) 1999
11:18,81 minLukas Pfeifer (89) - Lukas Krott (90) - Tobias Bayer (90) 2002
11:28,97 minNils Schidlowski (00) - Dennis Pitz (00) - Thorben Reul (01) 2011
5000 m Gehen 24:47,32 minMalte Strunk (73) 1991
26:01,07 minDirk Schreiber (75) 1992
10 km Gehen 50:49 minMalte Strunk (73) 1990
55:45 minDirk Schreiber (75) 1994
60:02,0 minThomas Lausberg (69) 1986
63:07 minThomas Lühring (70) 1988
20 km Gehen 1:53:08 hMalte Strunk (73) 1990
Hochsprung 1,96 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2008
1,88 mDietmar Jestel (66) 1984
1,85 mTobias Alt (87) 2005
1,83 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
1,83 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
1,80 mBenjamin Pitzer (80) 1997
1,73 mMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
1,71 mThorben Hennig (98) 2014
1,68 mFelix Kruff (86) 2005
1,66 mLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
Stabhochsprung 3,10 mTobias Alt (87) 2003
2,80 mMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
2,50 mThomas Neurohr (80) 1999
2,33 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1,90 mKevin Jahn (97) 2012
1,70 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
Weitsprung 6,91 mJochen Kloubert (73) 1992
6,73 mMarkus Zimmermann (65) 1983
6,66 mPaul Breidt (38) 1957
6,63 mChristoph Alertz (65) 1982
6,60 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2013
6,27 mTobias Alt (87) 2006
6,16 mDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
6,09 mMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
6,03 mRoman Bülow (91) 2007
6,00 mFelix Kruff (86) 2004
Dreisprung 13,12 mJochen Kloubert (73) 1992
Kugelstoß (6 kg) 12,20 mTobias Alt (87) 2005
11,49 mChristoph Hunds (93) 2011
10,76 mPhilipp Koll (92) 2010
10,43 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2005
10,19 mFelix Kruff (86) 2005
10,11 mTilo Weber (90) 2009
9,62 mKristopher Fetz (94) 2012
9,11 mDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
Diskuswurf (1,75 kg) 38,94 mQuirin Geilen (38) 1955
34,95 mChristoph Hunds (93) 2011
33,94 mTobias Alt (87) 2006
33,66 mPhilipp Koll (92) 2010
31,47 mThomas Neurohr (80) 1999
26,62 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2005
26,30 mMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
24,13 mFelix Kruff (86) 2005
Hammerwurf (6 kg) 49,76 mThomas Odinius (74) 1993
Speerwurf (800 g) 54,51 mPaul Breidt (38) (alter Speer)1957
48,66 mThomas Odinius (74) 1993
48,66 mThomas Odinius (74) 1993
47,87 mTobias Alt (87) 2006
44,79 mQuirin Geilen (38) (alter Speer)1957
40,97 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2005
40,65 mPhilipp Koll (92) 2010
38,39 mMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
35,30 mThomas Neurohr (80) 1999
29,90 mThomas Worgull (78) 1996
29,00 mChristoph Hunds (93) 2011
Fünfkampf 3070 PktTobias Alt (87) 2005
2901 PktDennis Schwartz (94) 2013
2804 PktFelix Kruff (86) 2005
2652 PktThomas Odinius (74) 1993
Zehnkampf 4962 PktMarkus Wallach (78) 1996
3716 PktThomas Neurohr (80) 1999