2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2019)

männliche Jugend U18 (MJ U18) / früher: männliche Jugend B

100 m 11,1 secNorbert Neumann (62) 1979
11,44 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2013
11,60 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2007
11,60 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2008
11,75 secAlexander Becher (95) 2012
11,84 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2009
11,87 secLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
11,94 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
11,96 secTobias Alt (87) 2004
11,99 secBjarne Dons (01) 2018
200 m 23,1 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2008
23,46 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2013
23,71 secNiclas Kruff (90) 2007
23,95 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
24,20 secLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
24,24 secYannick Flaskamp (90) 2007
24,26 secAlexander Becher (95) 2011
24,32 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2009
24,46 secTobias Alt (87) 2004
24,54 secBjarne Dons (01) 2018
400 m 52,87 secLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
53,27 secFelix Kruff (86) 2003
53,45 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
54,17 secThomas Hansen (95) 2012
55,70 secAlexander Becher (95) 2011
56,10 secTobias Alt (87) 2004
57,24 secLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
800 m 2:03,46 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
2:05,8 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
2:07,47 minFelix Kruff (86) 2003
2:11,54 minThomas Hansen (95) 2012
2:14,72 minJakob Winkler (97) 2012
2:21,28 minLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
2:30,32 minNils Maassen (88) 2004
2:39,65 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
2:44,55 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
2:57,92 minLennart Eckervogt (02) 2014
1000 m 2:42,8 minHerbert Bey (53) 1970
2:44,52 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
2:46,71 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2010
2:49,33 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
2:55,87 minThomas Hansen (95) 2010
2:58,95 minFelix Kruff (86) 2001
3:00,85 minTobias Alt (87) 2002
3:02,72 minFlorian Happ (85) 1999
3:05,8 minNils Maassen (88) 2004
3:12,62 minKevin Jahn (97) 2012
1500 m 4:21,8 minHerbert Bey (53) 1970
4:30,0 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
4:32,0 minNorbert Willecke (46) 1962
4:41,9 minMalte König (73) 1990
4:47,74 minJakob Winkler (97) 2012
5:02,01 minLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
5:07,22 minTobias Alt (87) 2003
3000 m 10:01,83 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
10:15,5 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
10:34,5 minThomas Lausberg (69) 1985
11:04,50 minThomas Hansen (95) 2011
11:44,8 minHaldor Ortmanns (83) 1997
110 m Hürden (0,914 m) 15,4 secMarkus Zimmermann (65) 1980
17,61 secTobias Alt (87) 2003
20,15 secLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
400 m Hürden (0,838 m) 57,4 secChristoph Alertz (65) (0,914 m Hürden)1982
66,20 secThomas Hansen (95) 2012
64,4 secChristian Wunderlich (65) (0,914 m Hürden)1982
66,20 secThomas Hansen (95) 2012
2000 m Hindernis 7:43,91 minThomas Hansen (95) 2011
4 x 100 m 43,90 sec(StG) Alexander Neu (97) - Marcel Wagner (97) - Carl Seeliger (96) - Joshua Dickmeis (96) 2013
48,12 secNiclas Kruff (90) - Roman Bülow (91) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Erik Boerner (90) 2007
44,02 sec(StG) Tim Groteclaes (94) - Julian Pickartz (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) 2011
44,35 sec(StG) Tim Groteclaes (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) 2011
44,41 sec(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Julian Pickartz (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Nico Beckers (94) 2011
44,95 sec(StG) Alexander Neu (97) - Marcel Wagner (97) - Joshua Dickmeis (96) - Gero Sutmann (97) 2013
45,81 sec(StG) Thorben Hennig (98) - Marcel Wagner (97) - Sebastian Meyer (98) - Gero Sutmann (97) 2014
46,39 sec(StG) Roman Shakirov (95) - Alexander Becher (95) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Leon Eckervogt (96) 2012
46,56 sec(StG) Lennart Eckervogt (02) - Bjarne Dons (01) - Clemens Siebers (01) - Kai Hermanns (02) 2018
46,77 sec(StG) Lennart Eckervogt (02) - Kristof Pütz (02) - Ben Sonnenschein (04) - Sören Reul (04) 2019
47,66 sec(StG) Lennart Eckervogt (02) - Bjarne Dons (01) - Kai Hermanns (02) - Tobias Owolabi (01) 2018
48,12 secNiclas Kruff (90) - Roman Bülow (91) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Erik Boerner (90) 2007
51,3 secWeiß - B. Gerhards (62) - Hoss - Norbert Neumann (62) 1976
4 x 400 m 3:30,44 min(StG) Julian Pickartz (94) - Nico Beckers (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) 2011
3:37,8 minMartin Reski (65) - Christian Wunderlich (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1982
3:37,8 minMartin Reski (65) - Christian Wunderlich (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christoph Alertz (65) 1982
3:53,1 minWesterburg - Michael Grobusch (69) - Becker - Markus Schumacher (68) 1984
3 x 1000 m 8:51,3 minChristoph Alertz (65) - Dietmar Jestel (66) - Christian Wunderlich (65) 1981
9:03,83 min(StG) Julius Duffhauß (94) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2010
9:12,45 minTobias Alt (87) - Stefan Schmitt (86) - Felix Kruff (86) 2001
9:23,2 minBecker - Kinkartz - Michael Schumacher (71) 1984
9:27,77 min(StG) Thomas Hansen (95) - Lars Nenno (94) - L. Stoppenkamp (95) 2011
9:46,53 minGerrit Graff (89) - Nils Maassen (88) - Max Gotenbruck (89) 2005
9:47,73 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Max Mohrdieck (95) 2010
9:55,0 min(StG) Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
9:56,56 min(StG) Daniel Salehi (97) - Johann Grommes (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2010
10:08,0 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Julius Eberhardt (95) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
10:20,66 min(StG) Niklas Dohmen (98) - Max Nores (99) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2011
10:23,20 minSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) 1999
10:25,92 min(StG) Jannis Wolff (98) - Leon Eichler (99) - Max Nores (99) 2011
10:38,7 min(StG) Johann Grommes (97) - Tim Schirrmacher (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2009
10:50,76 minChristoph Hansen (92) - Lukas Bruns (92) - Tobias Rave (92) 2004
10:54,04 minDennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) - Stefan Schmitt (86) 1999
11:18,81 minLukas Pfeifer (89) - Lukas Krott (90) - Tobias Bayer (90) 2002
11:28,97 minNils Schidlowski (00) - Dennis Pitz (00) - Thorben Reul (01) 2011
11:41,9 minR. Stoffels (70) - J. Boergershausen (70) - Jochen Blum (70) 1980
5000 m Gehen 26:01,07 minDirk Schreiber (75) 1992
10 km Gehen 50:49 minMalte Strunk (73) 1990
60:02,0 minThomas Lausberg (69) 1986
20 km Gehen 1:53:08 hMalte Strunk (73) 1990
Hochsprung 1,95 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2007
1,83 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
1,83 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
1,81 mTobias Alt (87) 2004
1,80 mBenjamin Pitzer (80) 1997
1,71 mThorben Hennig (98) 2014
1,66 mLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
1,65 mThomas Neurohr (80) 1997
1,65 mFelix Kruff (86) 2003
1,64 mJannis Wolff (98) 2012
Stabhochsprung 3,10 mTobias Alt (87) 2003
2,33 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1,90 mKevin Jahn (97) 2012
1,70 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
Weitsprung 6,63 mChristoph Alertz (65) 1982
6,60 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2013
6,03 mRoman Bülow (91) 2007
5,99 mBjarne Dons (01) 2017
5,96 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2007
5,90 mTobias Alt (87) 2004
5,74 mFelix Kruff (86) 2003
5,71 mLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
5,67 mChristoph Hansen (92) 2009
5,63 mBastian Borges (97) 2012
Kugelstoß (5 kg) 14,21 mThomas Neurohr (80) 1997
13,14 mTobias Alt (87) 2004
11,95 mKevin Jahn (97) 2014
11,52 mAxel Weber (93) 2009
11,38 mChristoph Hunds (93) 2010
10,98 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2003
10,53 mLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
10,48 mTilo Weber (90) 2007
10,38 mFelix Kruff (86) 2003
10,24 mPhilipp Koll (92) 2009
Diskuswurf (1,5 kg) 37,26 mKevin Jahn (97) 2014
35,90 mThomas Neurohr (80) 1997
33,30 mTobias Alt (87) 2004
33,10 mChristoph Hunds (93) 2010
32,58 mPhilipp Koll (92) 2009
30,02 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2003
27,45 mAxel Weber (93) 2009
25,42 mFelix Kruff (86) 2003
25,30 mThomas Tandek (88) 2004
18,14 mLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
Hammerwurf (5 kg) 47,74 mThomas Odinius (74) 1991
30,32 mTilo Weber (90) 2007
15,71 mTobias Alt (87) 2003
Speerwurf (700 g) 44,80 mTobias Alt (87) 2004
37,08 mPhilipp Koll (92) 2009
35,43 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 2011
27,37 mThomas Tandek (88) 2004
24,58 mLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
Fünfkampf 2840 PktTobias Alt (87) 2004
2748 PktLennart Eckervogt (02) 2019
2388 PktKristopher Fetz (94) 2011
2377 PktFelix Kruff (86) 2002
2250 PktLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012
2013 PktThomas Hansen (95) 2011
Zehnkampf 5113 PktTobias Alt (87) 2003
3596 PktLeon Eckervogt (96) 2012