2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2021)

männliche Jugend U14 (MJ U14) / früher: Schüler B

75 m 9,62 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
10,33 secRoman Bülow (91) 2004
10,33 secAlexander Becher (95) 2008
10,35 secSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
10,37 secJannis Wolff (98) 2011
10,47 secYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
10,67 secChristoph Hansen (92) 2005
10,5 secJochen Hamacher (91) 2004
10,76 secThorben Hennig (98) 2010
10,78 secBjarne Dons (01) 2014
800 m 2:39,65 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
2:44,55 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
2:57,92 minLennart Eckervogt (02) 2014
2:58,97 minVincent Stockberg (04) 2015
3:11,46 minJan Hilger (00) 2013
3:16,25 minMuhamer Velija (07) 2018
3:27,62 minFelix Isenhardt (07) 2018
3:29,82 minLars Kamps (05) 2015
3:35,80 minHauke Wadewitz (08) 2018
3:40,0 minSimon Bund (09) 2017
1000 m 3:16,49 minJannis Wolff (98) 2010
3:16,6 minHaldor Ortmanns (83) 1996
3:20,1 minFlorian Happ (85) 1998
3:20,24 minTobias Rave (92) 2004
3:23,39 minThomas Hansen (95) 2008
3:23,68 minFelix Kruff (86) 1999
3:23,70 minTobias Alt (87) 1999
3:28,1 minStephan Mayer (90) 2001
3:28,17 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
3:28,91 minPascal Dressel (94) 2007
2000 m 7:25,4 minNils Joerres (71) 1983
7:36,43 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
7:43,6 minFlorian Happ (85) 1997
8:03,90 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
8:37,7 minStefan Strohalm (84) 1994
5 km 21:21 minJannis Wolff (98) 2011
22:40 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
26:41 minTimo Müllejans (97) 2006
27:06 minMarco Müllejans (94) 2006
60 m Hürden (0,762 m) 9,85 secJannis Wolff (98) 2011
9,89 secSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
10,53 secYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
10,84 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
11,1 secDennis Müllem (86) 1999
11,36 secTobias Alt (87) 2000
12,21 secClemens Happ (86) 1999
12,7 secFelix Kruff (86) 1999
4 x 75 m 39,03 sec(StG) Jannis Schnöring (98) - Johann Grommes (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Marcel Wagner (97) 2010
41,38 secThomas Hansen (95) - Alexander Becher (95) - Jonas Hildebrand (95) - Henry Haase (95) 2008
39,30 sec(StG) Jannis Schnöring (98) - Daniel Salehi (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Marcel Wagner (97) 2010
41,04 sec(StG) Nils Schidlowski (00) - Niklas Dohmen (98) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Marvin Jacobs (98) 2011
41,21 sec(StG) Jannis Schnöring (98) - Niklas Dohmen (98) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Marvin Jacobs (98) 2011
41,38 secThomas Hansen (95) - Alexander Becher (95) - Jonas Hildebrand (95) - Henry Haase (95) 2008
44,98 sec(StG) Leon Eichler (99) - Max Nores (99) - Jesse Pudenz (00) - Kevin Hamacher (99) 2012
45,17 sec(StG) Niklas Dohmen (98) - Marvin Jacobs (98) - Thorben Kleine (98) - Thorben Hennig (98) 2010
3 x 800 m 8:14,12 min(StG) Thorben Reul (01) - Leon Eichler (99) - Max Nores (99) 2012
3 x 1000 m 9:56,56 min(StG) Daniel Salehi (97) - Johann Grommes (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2010
10:23,20 minSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) 1999
10:20,66 min(StG) Niklas Dohmen (98) - Max Nores (99) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2011
10:23,20 minSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) 1999
10:25,92 min(StG) Jannis Wolff (98) - Leon Eichler (99) - Max Nores (99) 2011
10:38,7 min(StG) Johann Grommes (97) - Tim Schirrmacher (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2009
10:50,76 minChristoph Hansen (92) - Lukas Bruns (92) - Tobias Rave (92) 2004
10:54,04 minDennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) - Stefan Schmitt (86) 1999
11:18,81 minLukas Pfeifer (89) - Lukas Krott (90) - Tobias Bayer (90) 2002
11:28,97 minNils Schidlowski (00) - Dennis Pitz (00) - Thorben Reul (01) 2011
11:41,9 minR. Stoffels (70) - J. Boergershausen (70) - Jochen Blum (70) 1980
12:25,93 minClemens Happ (86) - Sebastian Bayer (86) - Florian Happ (85) 1996
Hochsprung 1,58 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
1,56 mDavid Deutenberg (96) 2009
1,56 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1,54 mRoman Bülow (91) 2004
1,54 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
1,51 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
1,50 mAlvin Thiessen (04) 2017
1,43 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 2008
1,42 mAlexander Becher (95) 2008
1,38 mDennis Müllem (86) 1999
1,38 mTobias Alt (87) 1999
Stabhochsprung 2,33 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1,70 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
Weitsprung (Zone) 5,58 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
5,50 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
5,10 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
4,89 mAlvin Thiessen (04) 2017
4,83 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
4,70 mRoman Bülow (91) 2004
4,61 mTobias Alt (87) 2000
4,60 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 2008
4,58 mFlorian Happ (85) 1998
4,57 mFelix Kruff (86) 1999
Kugelstoß (3 kg) 10,01 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
9,57 mTobias Alt (87) 2000
9,48 mFlorian Happ (85) 1998
9,12 mTilo Weber (90) 2003
9,08 mStefan Schmitt (86) 1999
8,26 mFelix Kruff (86) 1999
8,04 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
7,38 mMarco Müllejans (94) 2007
6,74 mTim Pouw (86) 1999
6,55 mJan-Niklas Müller (96) 2009
Diskuswurf (750 g) 33,00 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
28,03 mTobias Alt (87) 2000
Speerwurf (400 g) 44,56 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
35,89 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
33,65 mTobias Alt (87) 2000
33,04 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
30,40 mAlexander Becher (95) 2008
29,84 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 2008
29,12 mStefan Schmitt (86) 1999
28,23 mDavid Deutenberg (96) 2009
23,00 mJan-Niklas Müller (96) 2009
21,88 mThorben Hennig (98) 2010
Ballwurf (200 g) 65,0 mHamacher (40) 1953
58,5 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
56,50 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
54,0 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
51,5 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
49,50 mAlvin Thiessen (04) 2017
49,0 mRoman Bülow (91) 2004
46,0 mFlorian Happ (85) 1998
44,5 mTobias Alt (87) 2000
42,0 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 2008
Dreikampf 1477 PktMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
1470 PktSebastian Bayer (86) (50 m)1999
1375 PktYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
1324 PktJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1307 PktAlvin Thiessen (04) 2017
1294 PktRoman Bülow (91) 2004
1210 PktJochen Hamacher (91) 2004
1198 PktTobias Alt (87) 2000
1173 PktChristoph Hansen (92) 2005
1173 PktAlexander Becher (95) 2008
1153 PktFelix Kruff (86) (50 m)1999
1143 PktJonas Hildebrand (95) 2008
Dreikampf Mannschaft 5927 PktSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) - Dennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) (50 m)1999
5656 PktMarcel Wagner (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Thorben Hennig (98) - Fynn Schmidt (97) - Moritz Fink (98) 2010
5768 PktSebastian Bayer (86) - Felix Kruff (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Stefan Schmitt (86) - Dennis Müllem (86) (50 m)1999
5656 PktMarcel Wagner (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Thorben Hennig (98) - Fynn Schmidt (97) - Moritz Fink (98) 2010
5542 PktYannick Flaskamp (90) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Roman Bülow (91) - Jannis Kessels (91) - Timo Abols (91) 2003
5513 PktRoman Bülow (91) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Jannis Kessels (91) - Lukas Bruns (92) 2004
Vierkampf 1989 PktSebastian Bayer (86) (50 m)1999
1956 PktMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
1956 PktMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
1793 PktRoman Bülow (91) 2004
1793 PktJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1744 PktAlvin Thiessen (04) 2017
1676 PktYannick Flaskamp (90) 2002
1596 PktTobias Alt (87) (50 m)1999
1554 PktJochen Hamacher (91) 2004
1544 PktAlexander Becher (95) 2008
1538 PktJonas Hildebrand (95) 2008
1507 PktDennis Müllem (86) (50 m)1999
1503 PktFelix Kruff (86) (50 m)1999
1432 PktBjarne Dons (01) 2014
1418 PktLeon Jansen (99) 2012
Vierkampf Mannschaft 7960 PktSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Dennis Müllem (86) - Felix Kruff (86) - Clemens Happ (86) (50 m)1999
6690 PktRoman Bülow (91) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Jannis Kessels (91) - Lukas Bruns (92) 2004
6690 PktRoman Bülow (91) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Christoph Hansen (92) - Jannis Kessels (91) - Lukas Bruns (92) 2004
Block Sprint/Sprung 2345 PktSebastian Bayer (86) (50 m)1999
2279 PktMarcel Wagner (97) (200 g Ball)2010
2179 PktJannis Wolff (98) (200 g Ball)2011
Block Lauf 2317 PktJannis Wolff (98) (1000 m)2011
1840 PktTobias Alt (87) (50 m)1999
1795 PktDennis Müllem (86) (50 m)1999
1698 PktClemens Happ (86) (50 m)1999
1683 PktFelix Kruff (86) (50 m)1999
Blockwettkampf
Mannschaft
9229 PktSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Dennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) - Felix Kruff (86) (50 m)1999