2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
17.11.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Ergebnisse 3. Oktober 2009, Schülersportfest, Waldstadion Aachen

3. Oktober 2009, Schülersportfest, Waldstadion Aachen

Schülerinnen W 10
50 mAntonia Schwaderlapp (99) 10. Platz 8,57 secPB
Weitsprung (Zone)Antonia Schwaderlapp (99) 3. Platz 3,70 mPB

Schüler M 10
50 mNils Hoffmeister (99) 4. Platz 8,87 sec
 Marvin Müller (99) 6. Platz 9,20 sec
Weitsprung (Zone)Nils Hoffmeister (99) 4. Platz 3,43 m
 Marvin Müller (99) 5. Platz 3,40 m

Schülerinnen W 11
Weitsprung (Zone)Lena Knüvener (98) 6. Platz 3,41 m

Schüler M 11
50 mJannis Wolff (98) 2. Platz 7,79 sec
60 m HürdenJannis Wolff (98) 1. Platz 11,03 sec
Weitsprung (Zone)Jannis Wolff (98) 1. Platz 4,57 mPB
HochsprungJannis Wolff (98) 2. Platz 1,30 m
Speerwurf (400 g)Jannis Wolff (98) 1. Platz 28,02 mPB

Schüler M 13
75 mDavid Deutenberg (96) 2. Platz 10,92 secPB
 Leon Eckervogt (96) 5. Platz 11,39 secPB
 Jan-Niklas Müller (96) 9. Platz 12,25 sec
HochsprungDavid Deutenberg (96) 1. Platz 1,56 mPB
 Jan-Niklas Müller (96) 8. Platz 1,15 mPB
Speerwurf (400 g)David Deutenberg (96) 1. Platz 28,23 mPB
 Jan-Niklas Müller (96) 3. Platz 23,00 mPB
 Leon Eckervogt (96) 4. Platz 20,27 mPB

Schülerinnen W 14
100 mJennifer Röhrlich (95) 3. Platz 13,62 sec
 Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) 5. Platz 13,94 secPB
 Jana Wrobel (95) 8. Platz 14,90 sec
60 m HürdenJennifer Röhrlich (95) 3. Platz 14,94 sec
800 mRebecca Stein (95) 1. Platz 2:41,13 min
 Aruna Kleineberg (95) 2. Platz 2:48,73 minPB
HochsprungAlischa Wolff (95) 3. Platz 1,33 m=PB
 Jennifer Röhrlich (95) 4. Platz 1,30 m
Speerwurf (600 g)Alischa Wolff (95) 5. Platz 19,15 mPB

Schüler M 14
100 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 5. Platz 14,01 secPB
1000 mThomas Hansen (95) 2. Platz 3:13,10 min
HochsprungJonas Hildebrand (95) 3. Platz 1,45 mPB
Speerwurf (600 g)Jonas Hildebrand (95) 1. Platz 29,54 mPB

Schülerinnen W 15
100 mDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 6. Platz 14,29 sec
 Luisa Heinrich (94) 10. Platz 15,25 sec
 Christina Piras (94) 11. Platz 15,78 sec
Speerwurf (600 g)Luisa Heinrich (94) 4. Platz 19,32 mPB

Schüler M 15
1000 mKristopher Fetz (94) 1. Platz 3:01,59 min