2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2011)

männliche Jugend A (18/19)

100 m 11,09 sec
11,21 sec
11,24 sec
Christoph Hansen (92) 2011
200 m 22,63 sec
22,75 sec
Christoph Hansen (92) 2011
400 m 50,57 sec Michael Grobusch (69) 1988
800 m 2:02,3 min Christoph Fichtner 1974
1000 m 2:41,2 min Willi Blum (39) 1957
1500 m 4:21,8 min Herbert Bey 1970
3000 m 9:54,6 min Willi Blum (39) 1957
5000 m 17:23,2 min Martin Reski (65) 1983
Marathon 3:11:16 h Marc Hamacher (89) 2008
110 m Hürden 15,6 sec Paul Breidt 1957
400 m Hürden 57,4 sec Christoph Alertz (65) 1982
2000 m Hindernis 7:43,91 min Thomas Hansen (95) 2011
4 x 100 m 44,02 sec
 
44,41 sec
(StG auxilia Aachen) Groteclaes, T (94); Pickartz, J (94);
Fetz, K (94); Beckers, N (94)
(StG auxilia Aachen) Fetz, K (94); Pickartz, J (94);
Becher, A (95); Beckers, N (94)
2011
46,3 sec Zimmermann, M (65); Reski, M (65);
Jestel, D (66); Alertz, C (65)
1983
4 x 400 m 3:30,44 min
 
3:31,91 min
(StG auxilia Aachen) Pickartz, J (94); Beckers, N (94)
Becher, A (95); Fetz, K (94)
(StG auxilia Aachen) Pickartz, J (94); Fetz, K (94);
Becher, A (95); Beckers, N (94)
2011
3:37,8 min Reski, M (65); Wunderlich, C (65);
Jestel, D (66); Alertz, C (65)
1982
3 x 1000 m 8:26,27 min (StG auxilia Aachen) Pietsch, G (92);
Knörzer, M (92); Fetz, K (94)
2011
8:51,3 min Alertz, C (65); Jestel, D (66); Wunderlich, C (65) 1981
5000 m Gehen 24:47,32 min Malte Strunk (73) 1991
10 km Gehen 50:49 min Malte Strunk (73) 1990
20 km Gehen 1:53:08 h Malte Strunk (73) 1990
Hochsprung 1,96 m Yannick Flaskamp (90) 2008
Stabhochsprung 2,80 m Markus Wallach (78) 1996
Weitsprung 6,91 m Jochen Kloubert (73) 1992
Dreisprung 13,12 m Jochen Kloubert (73) 1992
Kugelstoß (6 kg) 12,20 m Tobias Alt (87) 2005
Diskuswurf (1,75 kg) 38,94 m Quirin Geilen (38) 1955
Hammerwurf (6 kg) 49,76 m Thomas Odinius (74) 1993
Speerwurf (800 g) 54,51 m (alter Speer) Paul Breidt 1957
48,66 m Thomas Odinius (74) 1993
Fünfkampf 3070 Pkt Tobias Alt (87) 2005
Zehnkampf 4962 Pkt Markus Wallach (78) 1996