2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2011)

Männer (Top 10)

100 m 11,02 sec Rolf Hohnen (71) 1996
10,8 secKurt Völger (39)1964
11,09 secChristoph Hansen (92)2011
11,17 secJochen Hamacher (91)2011
11,25 secMichael Wallach (72)1997
11,25 secTobias Alt (87)2011
11,30 secNiclas Kruff (90)2011
11,1 secHeinz Otten1960
11,1 secNorbert Neumann (62)1979
11,36 secChristian Hund (68)1996
200 m 22,27 sec Rolf Hohnen (71) 1996
22,2 secKurt Völger (39)1964
22,46 secJochen Hamacher (91)2011
22,55 secTobias Alt (87)2010
22,63 secChristoph Hansen (92)2011
22,67 secTorsten Pulskamp (69)1996
22,82 secNiclas Kruff (90)2011
23,01 secChristian Hund (68)1996
23,18 secMarkus Heuser (74)1995
23,23 secMarkus Delzepich (76)1997
400 m 49,5 sec Willi Blum (39) 1964
49,80 secRolf Hohnen (71)1996
50,41 secZakaria Lebzar (66)1996
50,55 secTorsten Pulskamp (69)1995
50,57 secMichael Grobusch (69)1988
51,32 secChristian Hund (68)1999
51,43 secMarkus Delzepich (76)1997
51,56 secFelix Kruff (86)2007
51,59 secMarkus Heuser (74)1995
51,66 secMichael Schumacher (71)1989
51,66 secChristian Wunderlich (65)1990
800 m 1:56,4 min Willi Blum (39) 1962
1:57,84 minLars von Wedel (73)1996
1:57,98 minPeter Lindner (67)1996
2:00,3 minRobert Gier (49)1969
2:01,19 minJörg Hartmann (61)1995
2:02,02 minFelix Kruff (86)2009
2:02,3 minChristoph Fichtner1974
2:02,67 minStephan Scharf (74)1997
2:03,1 minHeinz Ziemons (41)1962
2:03,46 minKristopher Fetz (94)2011
1000 m 2:33,3 min Lars von Wedel (73) 1996
2:34,42 minPeter Lindner (67)1996
2:34,3 minWilli Blum (39)1962
2:38,3 minHeinz Ziemons (41)1965
2:41,4 minWerner Zorawick1953
2:42,13 minStephan Scharf (74)1997
2:42,8 minHerbert Bey1970
2:43,0 minChristoph Fichtner1974
2:44,2 minRobert Gier (49)1970
2:46,2 minPaul Rombach (32)1957
1500 m 4:10,6 min Willi Blum (39) 1962
4:11,6 minPaul Rombach (32)1955
4:19,0 minWerner Zorawick1953
4:21,8 minHerbert Bey1970
4:27,9 minChristian Wunderlich (65)1992
4:30,0 minLars von Wedel (73)1988
4:32,0 minNorbert Willecke (46)1962
4:32,51 minPeter Lindner (67)1997
4:33,0 minBernhard Reski (37)1962
4:37,3 minBernhard Blaszczyk (71)1997
3000 m 9:07,2 min Peter Crumbach 1957
9:09,4 minPaul Rombach (32)1955
9:20,4 minWalter Alzer1955
9:34,8 minWerner Zorawick1954
9:54,6 minWIlli Blum (39)1957
9:55,2 minWilli Kessel1955
10:01,83 minFlorian Renneberg (96)2011
10:15,5 minLars von Wedel (73)1988
10:30,8 minBraun1955
10:34,5 minThomas Lausberg (69)1985
5000 m 15:41,4 min Johann Geilen 1932
15:54,6 minPeter Crumbach1957
16:08,4 minWalter Alzer1963
16:58,2 minHarperscheid1952
17:00,2 minRobert Gier (49)1968
17:11,6 minGünter Crumbach1961
17:23,2 minMartin Reski (65)1983
17:29,2 minHerbert Krott (39)1966
17:38,6 minWilli Thelen1954
10000 m 33:34,0 min Peter Crumbach 1957
35:06,0 minWalter Alzer1957
38:10,0 minWilli Thelen1954
38:21,6 minHerbert Krott (39)1967
39:53,35 minRobert Krönchen (46)2006
Halbmarathon 1:20:56 h Robert Krönchen (46) 2003
1:41:42 hHelmut Groß (48)2011
Marathon 2:54:31 h Robert Krönchen (46) 2003
2:57:16 hWerner Groß-Alt (56)1998
2:57:51 hHelmut Groß (48)1997
3:04:47 hMichael Blesken (57)2002
3:11:16 hMarc Hamacher (89)2008
3:22:16 hRalph Ziemons (50)2004
3:49:21 hDetlef Hesse (58)1998
Marathon Mannschaft 9:28:30 h Krönchen, R (46); Groß-Alt, W (56); Groß, H (48) 2002
9:35:56 hKrönchen, R (46); Blesken, M (57); Groß-Alt, W (56)2003
10:27:35 hGroß, H (48); Blesken, M (57); Groß-Alt, W (56)1999
110 m Hürden 14,86 sec Peter Lindner (67) 1995
15,2 secGünter Ortmanns (36)1963
15,45 secTorsten Pulskamp (69)1995
15,67 secFrank Neuhaus (66)1998
15,90 secMarc Zellerhoff (70)1995
15,9 secTheo Poqué (36)1960
16,48 secChristian Hund (68)1999
16,49 secThomas Kloubert (66)1988
17,40 secTobias Alt (87)2009
17,50 secBernhard Blaszczyk (71)1997
400 m Hürden 54,98 sec Peter Lindner (67) 1996
57,4 secChristoph Alertz (65)1982
59,2 secGünter Ortmanns (36)1964
59,5 secBernhard Reski (37)1965
64,25 secThomas Kloubert (66)1985
64,4 secChristian Wunderlich (65)1982
64,6 secHeinz Wolter (32)1962
3000 m Hindernis 11:22,0 min Heinz Groß (50) 1972
11:33,0 minHelmut Groß (48)1972
4 x 100 m 42,45 sec Alt, T (87); Hamacher, J (91);
Hansen, C (92); Kruff, N (90)
2011
42,67 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Alt, T (87); Vinbrüx, S (87); Thiemann, P (84); Hylla, J (89)
2010
43,03 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Alt, T (87); Vinbrüx, S (87); Thiemann, P (84); Hylla, J (89)
2009
43,04 secWallach, M (78); Hohnen, R (71); Hund, C (66); Pulskamp, T (69)1996
43,63 secWolff, B (64); Heuser, M (74); Lebzar, Z (66); Kloubert, J (73)1995
43,67 secWallach, M (72); Hohnen, R (71); Wallach, M (78); Delzepich, M (76)1997
43,90 secWallach, M (78); Pulskamp, T (69); Blaszczyk, B (71); Hohnen, R (71)1998
44,02 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Groteclaes, T (94); Pickartz, J (94); Fetz, K (94); Beckers, N (94)
2011
44,07 sec(StG auxilia Aachen)
Keus, P (92); Hamacher, J (91); Hansen, C (92); Kruff, N (90)
2010
44,1 secDJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand1962
44,1 secDJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand1963
44,39 secWolff, B (64); Schumacher, M (71); Heuser, M (74); Kloubert, J (73)1994
44,2 secDJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand1960
44,2 secReski, B (37); Völger, K (39); Ortmanns, G (36); Blum, W (39)1964
4 x 400 m 3:24,12 min Schumacher, M (71); Pulskamp, T (69);
Hohnen, R (71); Lindner, P (67)
1997
3:24,7 minRichter, T (74); Pulskamp, T (69); Hohnen, R (71); Lindner, P (67)1996
3:25,53 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Thiemann, P (84); Vinbrüx, S (87); Kruff, F (86); Hylla, J (89)
2009
3:29,56 minRichter, T (74); Lebzar, Z (66); Hartmann, J (61); Lindner, P (67)1995
3:30,44 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Pickartz, J (94); Beckers, N (94); Becher, A (95); Fetz, K (94)
2011
3:37,8 minReski, M (65); Wunderlich, C (65); Jestel, D (66); Alertz, C (65)1982
3:38,0 minDJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand1957
3:44,8 minReski, Groß; Groß; Stiel1975
3:48,0 minStiel; Kall; Wrzodek; Fichtner1974
3:53,1 minWesterburg; Grobusch, M (69); Becker; Schumacher, M (68)1984
4 x 800 m 8:21,97 min von Wedel, L (73); Wunderlich, C (65);
Hartmann, J (61); Lindner, P (67)
1996
8:25,9 minWunderlich, C (65); Lindner, P (67); Hartmann, J (61); Richter, T (74)1995
3 x 1000 m 8:10,2 min DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand 1962
8:26,27 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Pietsch, G (92); Knörzer, M (92); Fetz, K (94)
2011
8:51,3 minAlertz, C (65); Jestel, D (66); Wunderlich, C (65)1981
9:01,5 minSchmidt, D; Stiel; Fichtner, C1974
9:03,83 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Fetz, C (94); Hansen, T (95); Duffhauß, J (94)
2010
9:11,81 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Lehmbach, B (80); Blücher, C (78); Lindner, P (67)
2010
9:12,45 minAlt, T (87); Schmitt, S (86); Kruff, F (86)2001
9:23,2 minBecker; Kinkartz; Schumacher, M (71)1984
9:27,77 min(StG auxilia Aachen)
Hansen, T (95); Nenno, L (94); Stoppenkamp, L (95)
2011
10 km Gehen 49:36 min Dirk Schreiber (75) 1996
50:49 minMalte Strunk (73)1990
57:37,4 minHans-J. Crom1976
58:02,8 minAlbert Noel1976
58:47,4 minKarl-Heinz Woopen (42)1976
59:47 minTrygue Strunk (77)1998
60:02,0 minThomas Lausberg (69)1986
63:07 minThomas Lühring (70)1988
63:20,4 minRichard Maichin1976
69:30 minGünter Schreiber (40)1998
10 km Gehen Mannschaft 3:01:42,2 h Crom, H; Woopen, K (42); Maichin, R 1976
20 km Gehen 1:44:14 h Dirk Schreiber (75) 1996
1:53:08 hMalte Strunk (73)1990
1:56:07 hTrygue Strunk (77)1997
Hochsprung 2,12 m Torsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
1,96 mYannick Flaskamp (90)2008
1,91 mTobias Alt (87)2011
1,88 mDietmar Jestel (66)1984
1,84 mBernd Wolff (64)1993
1,83 mBülow Roman (91)2006
1,80 mThomas Kloubert (66)1990
1,80 mBenjamin Pitzer (80)1997
1,76 mFrank Neuhaus (66)1997
1,76 mChristian Hund (68)1999
Stabhochsprung 4,35 m Frank Neuhaus (66) 1998
3,90 mGünter Ortmanns (36)1967
3,75 mTobias Alt (87)2009
3,60 mThomas Köster (69)1996
3,60 mTorsten Pulskamp (69)1995
3,60 mChristian Hund (68)1996
3,40 mHeinz Wolter (32)1959
3,30 mHeinz Rufer1963
3,16 mKall1952
3,05 mTheo Poqué (36)1959
Weitsprung 7,21 m Torsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
7,08 mTobias Alt (87)2011
6,91 mJochen Kloubert (73)1992
6,90 mChristian Hund (68)1998
6,75 mFrank Neuhaus (66)1997
6,73 mMarkus Zimmermann (65)1983
6,72 mGünter Ortmanns (36)1966
6,66 mPaul Breidt1957
6,63 mChristoph Alertz (65)1982
6,61 mMarkus Heuser (74)1995
Dreisprung 13,78 m Jochen Kloubert (73) 1996
13,26 mGünter Ortmanns (36)1958
13,19 mChristian Hund (68)1996
13,04 mTobias Alt (87)2011
12,64 mMarkus Heuser (74)1995
12,23 mNorbert Kuschinke1960
12,03 mWagemann1957
11,84 mGeorg Koch1957
Kugelstoß (7,26 kg) 14,16 m Frank Neuhaus (66) 1999
13,36 mChristian Hund (68)1998
13,19 mJochen Klinkenberg (66)1995
13,18 mFrank Bierther (72)1997
13,05 mHeinz Otten1960
12,99 mTorsten Pulskamp (69)1995
12,87 mThomas Odinius (74)1999
12,66 mDietmar Heidingsfeld (58)1996
12,55 mPaul Breidt1963
12,33 mBernhard Blaszczyk (71)1999
Diskuswurf (2 kg) 45,04 m Frank Neuhaus (66) 1999
39,23 mTheo Poqué (36)1961
39,09 mTorsten Pulskamp (69)1999
37,48 mThomas Odinius (74)1996
37,40 mFrank Bierther (72)1997
37,12 mBernhard Blaszczyk (71)1997
37,05 mChristian Hund (68)1998
36,60 mPaul Breidt1962
36,52 mHeinz Otten1960
36,14 mDietmar Heidingsfeld (58)1996
Hammerwurf (7,26 kg) 53,59 m Thomas Odinius (74) 1999
41,53 mHans-Werner Weber (57)1998
23,50 mTheo Poqué (36)1957
22,94 mRolf Bayersdörfer (66)1995
21,14 mBernd Wolff (64)1994
Speerwurf (800 g) 57,16 m Bernhard Blaszczyk (71) 1997
56,07 mChristian Hund (68)2007
55,62 mFrank Neuhaus (66)1997
55,26 m(alter Speer) Paul Breidt1960
54,66 mTorsten Pulskamp (69)1999
54,38 mGuido Horstmann (66)1997
52,95 m(alter Speer) Albert Krott1954
51,82 mThomas Odinius (74)1997
49,86 mFrank Bierther (72)1997
49,44 mTobias Alt (87)2011
49,32 m(alter Speer) Günter Ortmanns (36)1970
45,51 m(alter Speer) Theo Poqué (36)1957
44,79 m(alter Speer) Quirin Geilen (38)1957
43,84 mChristian Wunderlich (65)1996
43,83 m(alter Speer) Bernhard Reski (37)1962
43,70 mPeter Lindner (67)1997
Fünfkampf 3489 Pkt Frank Neuhaus (66) 1997
3304 PktBernhard Blaszczyk (71)1997
3299 PktChristian Hund (68)1999
3274 PktTorsten Pulskamp (69)1999
3051 Pkt(alter Speer) Günter Ortmanns (36)1966
3007 PktGuido Horstmann (66)1997
2937 PktChristian Wunderlich (65)1992
2925 PktPeter Lindner (67)1997
2738 Pkt(alter Speer) Kurt Völger (39)1965
2724 Pkt(alter Speer) Bernhard Reski (37)1965
2665 PktMichael Wallach (72)1997
2652 PktThomas Odinius (74)1993
2626 PktRolf Hohnen (71)1996
Fünfkampf Mannschaft 9786 Pkt Hund, C (66); Pulskamp, T (69); Neuhaus, F (66) 1999
9721 PktBlaszczyk, B (71); Neuhaus, F (66); Pulskamp, T (69) 1998
9368 PktNeuhaus, F (66); Horstmann, G (66); Lindner, P (67)1997
8515 PktBlaszczyk, B (71); Wallach, M (72); Hohnen, R (71)1997
7716 PktHohnen, R (71); Wallach, M (72); Wallach, M (78)1996
7582 PktHorstmann, G (66); Wolff, B (64); Heidingsfeld, D (58)1996
7488 Pkt(alter Speer) Ortmanns, G; Völger, K; Blum, W1963
7361 Pkt(alter Speer) Blum, W (39); Ortmanns, G (36); Völger, K (39)1962
7143 PktOdinius, T (74); Heidingsfeld, D (58); Scharf, S (74)1997
6671 Pkt(alter Speer) Reski, B; Poqué, T; Otten, H1963
6631 Pkt(alter Speer) Breidt, P; Poqué, T (36); (Raspo Athlet)1958
6386 Pkt(alter Speer) Reski, B (37); Poqué, T (36); Otten, H1962
Zehnkampf 6922 Pkt Torsten Pulskamp (69) 1995
6880 PktFrank Neuhaus (66)1997
6224 PktTobias Alt (87)2009
6155 PktChristian Hund (68)1999
6088 Pkt(alter Speer) Günter Ortmanns (36)1967
5155 PktThomas Kloubert (66)1988
4505 Pkt(alter Speer) Theo Poqué (36)1962
4501 PktElmar Souvignier (65)1988
4454 Pkt(alter Speer) Kurt Völger (39)1962
4362 Pkt(alter Speer) Bernhard Reski (37)1962
4092 Pkt(alter Speer) Willi Blum (39)1963
3808 PktBernd Wolff (65)1988
Zehnkampf Mannschaft 18817 Pkt Pulskamp, T (69); Hund, C (66); Neuhaus, F (66) 1999
14524 Pkt(alter Speer) Ortmanns, G (36); Poqué, T (36); Völger, K (39)1962
13464 PktKloubert, T (66); Souvignier, E (65); Wolff, B (65)1988
13382 Pkt(alter Speer) Ortmanns, G (36); Blum, W (39); Völger, K (39)1963
13317 Pkt(alter Speer) Ortmanns, G (36); Völger, K (39); Reski, B (37)1961
13003 Pkt(alter Speer) Ortmanns, G (36); Reski, B (37); Völger, K (39)1964
10487 Pkt(alter Speer) Ziemons, H (41); Reski, B (37); Rufer, H1963