Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2020)

männliche Jugend U16 (MJ U16) / früher: Schüler A

100 m 11,69 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
11,7 secNorbert Neumann (62) 1976
12,11 secYannick Flaskamp (90) 2005
12,11 secAlexander Becher (95) 2010
12,26 secRoman Bülow (91) 2006
12,33 secLennart Eckervogt (02) 2016
12,40 secBastian Borges (97) 2012
12,42 secBjarne Dons (01) 2016
12,4 secFelix Kruff (86) 2001
12,79 secThorben Hennig (98) 2013
300 m 37,99 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
39,14 secAlexander Becher (95) 2010
40,12 secFelix Kruff (86) 2001
41,13 secLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
41,63 secKai Hermanns (02) 2017
42,24 secThomas Hansen (95) 2010
42,43 secKristopher Fetz (94) 2009
42,57 secJannis Wolff (98) 2012
42,6 secLennart Eckervogt (02) 2017
43,05 secStefan Schmitt (86) 2001
800 m 2:05,8 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
2:14,72 minJakob Winkler (97) 2012
2:19,15 minThomas Hansen (95) 2010
2:21,28 minLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
2:23,62 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2009
2:39,65 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
2:44,55 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
2:57,92 minLennart Eckervogt (02) 2014
2:58,97 minVincent Stockberg (04) 2015
3:11,46 minJan Hilger (00) 2013
1000 m 2:44,52 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
2:49,33 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
2:55,87 minThomas Hansen (95) 2010
2:58,95 minFelix Kruff (86) 2001
3:00,85 minTobias Alt (87) 2002
3:00,89 minKristopher Fetz (94) 2009
3:02,72 minFlorian Happ (85) 1999
3:12,62 minKevin Jahn (97) 2012
3:12,85 minGerrit Graff (89) 2004
3:15,17 minJannis Wolff (98) 2012
2000 m 6:36,86 minFlorian Happ (85) 1999
6:43,44 minJakob Winkler (97) 2012
6:48,43 minThomas Hansen (95) 2010
6:57,28 minJannis Wolff (98) 2012
7:24,02 minThorben Hennig (98) 2012
7:25,4 minNils Joerres (71) 1983
7:36,43 minThorben Reul (01) 2012
8:03,90 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
8:37,7 minStefan Strohalm (84) 1994
3000 m 10:01,83 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
10:15,5 minLars von Wedel (73) 1988
11:44,8 minHaldor Ortmanns (83) 1997
5 km 17:25 minFlorian Renneberg (96) 2011
19:03 minJakob Winkler (97) 2011
19:55 minJannis Wolff (98) 2012
22:40 minDennis Pitz (00) 2012
26:41 minTimo Müllejans (97) 2006
27:06 minMarco Müllejans (94) 2006
80 m Hürden (0,838 m) 11,50 secMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
12,38 secThomas Odinius (74) 1989
12,40 secYannick Flaskamp (90) 2004
12,40 secThorben Hennig (98) 2013
12,49 secJannis Wolff (98) 2012
12,52 secTobias Alt (87) 2002
12,63 secAlexander Becher (95) 2010
12,4 secFelix Kruff (86) 2001
12,93 secKevin Jahn (97) 2012
13,23 secBastian Borges (97) 2012
300 m Hürden (0,838 m) 45,41 secJannis Wolff (98) 2012
47,05 secThomas Hansen (95) 2010
4 x 100 m 49,01 sec(StG) Jannis Wolff (98) - Bastian Borges (97) - Marcel Wagner (97) - Kevin Jahn (97) 2012
51,3 secWeiß - B. Gerhards (62) - Hoss - Norbert Neumann (62) 1976
49,19 sec(StG) Lennart Eckervogt (02) - Bjarne Dons (01) - Clemens Siebers (01) - Bruno Solf (01) 2016
50,12 sec(StG) Bastian Borges (97) - Leon Eckervogt (96) - Johann Grommes (97) - Marcel Wagner (97) 2011
50,38 sec(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Alexander Becher (95) - Thomas Kremer (95) - Julian Pickartz (94) 2009
50,68 sec(StG) Lennart Eckervogt (02) - Bjarne Dons (01) - Clemens Siebers (01) - Mathis Beissner (01) 2016
50,82 sec(StG) Thomas Kremer (95) - Alexander Becher (95) - Thomas Hansen (95) - Sebastian Baumann (95) 2010
51,3 secWeiß - B. Gerhards (62) - Hoss - Norbert Neumann (62) 1976
3 x 1000 m 9:12,45 minTobias Alt (87) - Stefan Schmitt (86) - Felix Kruff (86) 2001
9:55,0 min(StG) Alexander Becher (95) - Kristopher Fetz (94) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
9:56,56 min(StG) Daniel Salehi (97) - Johann Grommes (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2010
10:08,0 min(StG) Kristopher Fetz (94) - Julius Eberhardt (95) - Thomas Hansen (95) 2009
10:20,66 min(StG) Niklas Dohmen (98) - Max Nores (99) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2011
10:23,20 minSebastian Bayer (86) - Tobias Alt (87) - Felix Kruff (86) 1999
10:25,92 min(StG) Jannis Wolff (98) - Leon Eichler (99) - Max Nores (99) 2011
10:38,7 min(StG) Johann Grommes (97) - Tim Schirrmacher (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) 2009
10:50,76 minChristoph Hansen (92) - Lukas Bruns (92) - Tobias Rave (92) 2004
10:54,04 minDennis Müllem (86) - Clemens Happ (86) - Stefan Schmitt (86) 1999
11:18,81 minLukas Pfeifer (89) - Lukas Krott (90) - Tobias Bayer (90) 2002
11:28,97 minNils Schidlowski (00) - Dennis Pitz (00) - Thorben Reul (01) 2011
11:41,9 minR. Stoffels (70) - J. Boergershausen (70) - Jochen Blum (70) 1980
12:25,93 minClemens Happ (86) - Sebastian Bayer (86) - Florian Happ (85) 1996
Hochsprung 1,83 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2005
1,83 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
1,83 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
1,83 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
1,83 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
1,64 mJannis Wolff (98) 2012
1,62 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
1,60 mFelix Kruff (86) 2001
1,60 mLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
1,60 mThorben Hennig (98) 2013
1,58 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
1,58 mLennart Eckervogt (02) 2017
Stabhochsprung 2,50 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
2,33 mJannis Wolff (98) 2011
1,90 mKevin Jahn (97) 2012
1,70 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
Weitsprung 6,44 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
6,01 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
5,88 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2005
5,63 mBastian Borges (97) 2012
5,53 mBjarne Dons (01) 2016
5,50 mThorben Hennig (98) 2012
5,49 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
5,45 mJannis Wolff (98) 2012
5,43 mFelix Kruff (86) 2001
5,42 mLennart Eckervogt (02) 2017
Kugelstoß (4 kg) 12,71 mKevin Jahn (97) 2012
12,40 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2005
11,42 mAxel Weber (93) 2008
11,41 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
11,24 mRoman Bülow (91) 2006
11,20 mFlorian Happ (85) 1999
10,83 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2001
10,42 mJoschua Schürmann (94) 2009
10,40 mFelix Kruff (86) 2001
9,59 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
Diskuswurf (1 kg) 39,52 mKevin Jahn (97) 2012
34,40 mMarkus Zimmermann (65) 1979
33,52 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
32,30 mAxel Weber (93) 2008
31,37 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
30,61 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2001
30,50 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2005
28,23 mFelix Kruff (86) 2001
25,31 mThomas Tandek (88) 2003
25,08 mChristoph Hunds (93) 2008
Speerwurf (600 g) 43,53 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
41,18 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
36,37 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2001
33,91 mJannis Wolff (98) 2012
32,46 mBastian Borges (97) 2012
31,32 mFelix Kruff (86) 2001
30,69 mJonas Hildebrand (95) 2010
29,82 mThorben Hennig (98) 2013
29,58 mLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
28,90 mThomas Tandek (88) 2003
Ballwurf (200 g) 74,0 mMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
72,0 mQuirin Geilen (38) 1952
72,0 mPaul Breidt (38) 1953
65,0 mHamacher (40) 1953
62,0 mTobias Alt (87) 2002
59,0 mKevin Jahn (97) 2012
58,5 mSebastian Bayer (86) 1999
57,0 mBastian Borges (97) 2012
56,0 mStefan Schmitt (86) 2001
54,0 mYannick Flaskamp (90) 2003
Dreikampf 1746 PktMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
1519 PktBastian Borges (97) 2012
1402 PktTobias Alt (87) 2002
1399 PktFelix Kruff (86) 2001
1387 PktKevin Jahn (97) 2012
1372 PktJannis Wolff (98) 2012
1349 PktStefan Schmitt (86) 2001
1278 PktChristoph Hansen (92) 2007
1244 PktJochen Hamacher (91) 2005
1056 PktChristoph Hunds (93) 2007
Vierkampf 2334 PktYannick Flaskamp (90) 2005
2260 PktRoman Bülow (91) 2006
2030 PktKevin Jahn (97) 2012
2015 PktTobias Alt (87) 2002
1987 PktThorben Hennig (98) 2012
1975 PktAlexander Becher (95) 2010
1975 PktLennart Eckervogt (02) 2017
1943 PktFelix Kruff (86) 2001
1864 PktJonas Hildebrand (95) 2010
1779 PktMarcel Wagner (97) 2010
Vierkampf Mannschaft 8994 PktYannick Flaskamp (90) - Roman Bülow (91) - Erik Boerner (90) - Jochen Hamacher (91) - Jaro Quastenberg (91) 2005
Achtkampf 4249 PktTobias Alt (87) 2002
Neunkampf 4414 PktKevin Jahn (97) 2012
4119 PktJannis Wolff (98) 2012
Block Sprint/Sprung 3009 PktMarcel Wagner (97) 2012
2656 PktTobias Alt (87) 2002
2612 PktThorben Hennig (98) 2013
2547 PktBastian Borges (97) 2012
2424 PktJannis Wolff (98) 2012
2338 PktAlexander Becher (95) 2010
2332 PktLeon Eckervogt (96) 2011
1947 PktFelix Kruff (86) 2001
Block Lauf 2361 PktJannis Wolff (98) 2012
2321 PktThorben Hennig (98) 2012
Block Wurf 2537 PktKevin Jahn (97) 2012
2425 PktYannick Flaskamp (90) 2004
2295 PktFelix Kruff (86) 2001
2096 PktTobias Alt (87) 2001
Blockwettkampf
Mannschaft
12752 PktMarcel Wagner (97) - Bastian Borges (97) - Kevin Jahn (97) - Jannis Wolff (98) - Thorben Hennig (98) 2012