2021
Aktuelles
StartseiteBilderStG Regio ACWettkampfkalenderLinks
Wir über uns
TrainingKontaktWissenswertesKnow-HowVereinsrekordeBestenlisteImpressumDatenschutz
Stand
15.03.2021
MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Vereinsrekorde (Stand 2021)

weibliche Jugend U18 (WJ U18) / früher: weibliche Jugend B

100 m 12,22 secBeauty Somuah (01) 2016
12,31 secInga Reul (98) 2015
12,2 secChristiane Blum (65) 1980
12,64 secLuisa Gröls (00) 2015
12,72 secAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
12,5 secVerena Linke (75) 1992
12,82 secKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2014
12,6 secMarlies Woopen (60) 1974
12,97 secBirgit Winden (84) 1999
12,99 secAnn-Christin Verholen (88) 2003
200 m 25,13 secInga Reul (98) 2015
25,79 secChristiane Blum (65) 1981
26,27 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2012
26,30 secAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
26,2 secVerena Linke (75) 1992
26,69 secDiana Jansen (01) 2018
26,6 secClaudia Völger (67) 1984
27,09 secHannah Bramkamp (92) 2008
27,10 secKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2016
27,32 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
400 m 58,25 secInga Reul (98) 2015
58,64 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2012
58,9 secMartina Krott (57) 1974
59,1 secMarlies Woopen (60) 1975
60,1 secBrigitte Krott (66) 1982
60,6 secSabine Schnuch (62) 1978
60,8 secClaudia Völger (67) 1984
61,99 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
63,20 secHannah Bramkamp (92) 2009
63,25 secKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
800 m 2:11,83 minMartina Krott (57) 1974
2:13,5 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1979
2:18,47 minBrigitte Krott (66) 1982
2:20,40 minInga Reul (98) 2011
2:23,0 minCornelia Thyssen (60) 1974
2:23,3 minMarlies Woopen (60) 1975
2:25,2 minSylvia Krott (74) 1991
2:28,63 minAlischa Wolff (95) 2009
2:30,24 minRebecca Stein (95) 2012
2:30,26 minJoana Schauermann (94) 2009
1500 m 4:37,6 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1979
4:47,6 minMartina Krott (57) 1974
4:56,6 minBrigitte Krott (66) 1983
5:09,7 minSylvia Krott (74) 1990
5:38,6 minFranziska Kreutz (67) 1983
3000 m 10:18,0 minSabine Schnuch (62) 1979
11:14,2 minBrigitte Krott (66) 1983
12:26,4 minAstrid Lammerskötter (70) 1985
12:52,6 minAnja Thelen (66) 1981
13:14,0 minIna Bauer (69) 1985
10 km 49:18 minJana van Megeren (01) 2012
100 m Hürden (0,762 m) 14,33 secInga Reul (98) 2015
15,04 secKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
15,79 secAnn-Christin Verholen (88) 2004
15,85 secAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
16,64 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
16,80 secDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 2011
16,7 secAstrid Lammerskötter (70) 1985
19,53 secRebecca Stein (95) 2011
19,70 secPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2011
400 m Hürden (0,762 m) 60,87 secInga Reul (98) 2015
71,54 secLotte Titze (95) 2012
4 x 100 m 49,12 sec(StG) Luisa Gröls (00) - Kathrin Rateiczak (99) - Anna Taggenbrock (99) - Inga Reul (98) 2015
51,54 secMonika Alertz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) - Elisabeth Alertz (68) - Christiane Blum (65) 1981
49,62 sec(StG) Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Lotte Titze (95) - Mira Jacobs (96) 2011
49,99 sec(StG) Luisa Gröls (00) - Anke Gegenmantel (01) - Diana Jansen (01) - Beauty Somuah (01) 2015
49,99 sec(StG) Diana Jansen (01) - Beauty Somuah (01) - Sarah Schünemann (01) - Anke Gegenmantel (01) 2016
50,46 sec(StG) Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Lotte Titze (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) 2011
50,54 sec(StG) Luisa Gröls (00) - Kathrin Rateiczak (99) - Anna Taggenbrock (99) - Anna Skoflek (99) 2015
50,74 sec(StG) Luisa Gröls (00) - Kathrin Rateiczak (99) - Diana Jansen (01) - Beauty Somuah (01) 2014
50,92 sec(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Isabelle Beckers (96) 2012
51,07 sec(StG) Diana Jansen (01) - Anke Gegenmantel (01) - Charlotte Metz (02) - Luisa Sophie Heining (02) 2018
51,25 sec(StG) Lotte Titze (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) 2012
51,54 secMonika Alertz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) - Elisabeth Alertz (68) - Christiane Blum (65) 1981
51,6 secOhroi - Christiane Blum (65) - Monika Alertz (67) - Claudia Völger (67) 1982
52,06 secDana Bergrath (94) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) - Mirijam Schürmann (92) - Rebekka Rombach (92) 2007
53,23 secJennifer Röhrlich (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2010
3 x 800 m 7:11,2 minMarlies Woopen (60) - Martina Krott (57) - Cornelia Thyssen (60) 1974
7:37,77 min(StG) Inga Reul (98) - Jana Dohmen (96) - Caroline Niehus (96) 2011
7:38,86 min(StG) Sophie Salber (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) - Caroline Niehus (96) 2011
7:47,6 minM. Rosenwick (60) - Marlies Woopen (60) - Cornelia Thyssen (60) 1974
7:52,7 minP. Moos (66) - Anja Thelen (66) - Brigitte Krott (66) 1981
7:53,2 minMirijam Schürmann (92) - Rebekka Rombach (92) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) 2007
7:55,5 minK. Wickerling - Cornelia Thyssen (60) - Martina Krott (57) 1972
7:57,6 minM. Rosenwick (60) - Schurek - Marlies Woopen (60) 1975
7:58,2 min(StG) Rebecca Stein (95) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Joana Schauermann (94) 2009
8:04,0 minM. Rosenwick (60) - Cornelia Thyssen (60) - M. Gillessen 1973
8:04,8 min(StG) Joana Schauermann (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Johanna Bracke (95) 2009
8:07,22 min(StG) Sina Wolf (96) - Jana Dohmen (96) - Inga Reul (98) 2011
8:08,75 minAlina Rombach (89) - Carolin Hesse (89) - Julia Havertz (89) 2004
8:15,99 min(StG) Joana Schauermann (94) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Chanitsara Bauer (95) 2010
8:17,2 min(StG) Luisa Gröls (00) - Jana van Megeren (01) - Elena Weins (00) 2012
8:19,84 min(StG) Jana Dohmen (96) - Aruna Kleineberg (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) 2010
8:29,02 min(StG) India Blickling (99) - Lea Baske (00) - Inga Reul (98) 2011
8:32,18 minMirijam Schürmann (92) - Eva Hamacher (93) - Hannah Bramkamp (92) 2005
8:33,9 min(StG) Jana Dohmen (96) - Marijke van der Laan (96) - Maike Jebens (96) 2009
8:50,79 minCarolin Weins (02) - Lina-Marie Kavermann (01) - Jana van Megeren (01) 2012
3000 m Gehen 17:24,9 minSabine Schillings (72) 1988
5000 m Gehen 28:37 minSabine Schillings (72) 1989
29:09,9 minManuela Severin (70) 1986
30:50 minNicole Knaffel (72) 1987
31:38,0 minUrsula Severin (71) 1986
34:44,4 minNatascha Küppers (71) 1987
37:15,7 minAndrea Sujata (70) 1985
39:24 minCarola Hempert (72) 1989
Hochsprung 1,65 mClaudia Völger (67) 1982
1,64 mKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2014
1,56 mAnette Nödinger (67) 1982
1,49 mAnn-Christin Verholen (88) 2002
1,46 mAnna-Lea Koch (98) 2012
1,46 mAnne Reimmann (02) 2017
1,43 mJennifer Röhrlich (95) 2009
1,43 mPia-Sophie Kremer (95) 2011
1,43 mInga Reul (98) 2011
1,40 mBeauty Somuah (01) 2014
Stabhochsprung 1,93 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2011
1,90 mBirgit Winden (84) 1999
Weitsprung 5,96 mChristiane Blum (65) 1982
5,62 mKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
5,55 mBeauty Somuah (01) 2015
5,45 mLuisa Gröls (00) 2015
5,16 mClaudia Linke (69) 1985
5,08 mMarlies Woopen (60) 1974
5,05 mBirgit Winden (84) 1999
4,95 mInga Reul (98) 2012
4,89 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
4,85 mLotte Titze (95) 2012
Kugelstoß (3 kg) 12,59 mDana Bergrath (94) 2009
12,12 mKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
10,43 mIsabelle Beckers (96) 2012
10,12 mClaudia Völger (67) (4 kg Kugel)1984
9,75 mBirgit Winden (84) 1999
9,73 mChristiane Blum (65) (4 kg Kugel)1981
9,62 mAnke Wegner (64) (4 kg Kugel)1981
9,33 mEvi Steinberg (81) (4 kg Kugel)1998
9,30 mAnnabell Brocker (94) 2009
8,75 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
8,40 mLotte Titze (95) 2012
7,46 mSophie Thiele (97) 2012
7,29 mDeborah Ohlenforst (94) (4 kg Kugel)2011
7,08 mJennifer Röhrlich (95) 2009
6,59 mInga Reul (98) 2012
Diskuswurf (1 kg) 30,05 mAnnabell Brocker (94) 2011
29,00 mDana Bergrath (94) 2009
26,53 mIsabelle Beckers (96) 2012
26,46 mAnke Wegner (64) 1981
25,92 mClaudia Völger (67) 1982
20,22 mAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
Hammerwurf (3 kg) 51,44 mIsabelle Beckers (96) 2012
42,67 mEvi Steinberg (81) (4 kg Hammer)1998
25,66 mDeborah Ohlenforst (94) 2011
23,03 mBirgit Winden (84) 1999
Speerwurf (500 g) 44,80 mDana Bergrath (94) (600 g Speer)2009
29,23 mKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
39,08 mAnnabell Brocker (94) (600 g Speer)2010
29,26 mClaudia Völger (67) (600 g Speer)1982
29,23 mKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
25,53 mMichelle Wagner (93) (600 g Speer)2009
23,72 mAlischa Wolff (95) (600 g Speer)2011
22,48 mLotte Titze (95) (600 g Speer)2012
22,32 mRebekka Rombach (92) (600 g Speer)2007
21,63 mInga Reul (98) (600 g Speer)2012
21,21 mLea Frings (98) 2013
19,89 mJennifer Röhrlich (95) (600 g Speer)2009
19,32 mLuisa Heinrich (94) (600 g Speer)2009
Vierkampf 2897 PktKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
2356 PktAlischa Wolff (95) 2012
2150 PktLotte Titze (95) 2012
2016 PktLotte Titze (95) (4 kg Kugel)2011
2011 PktDeborah Ohlenforst (94) (4 kg Kugel)2011
1955 PktAlischa Wolff (95) (4 kg Kugel)2011
1888 PktPia-Sophie Kremer (95) (4 kg Kugel)2011
1553 PktRebecca Stein (95) (4 kg Kugel)2011
Vierkampf Mannschaft 9249 PktDeborah Ohlenforst (94) - Alischa Wolff (95) - Pia-Sophie Kremer (95) - Lotte Titze (95) - Rebecca Stein (95) (4 kg Kugel)2011
Siebenkampf 4509 PktKathrin Rateiczak (99) 2015
4362 PktClaudia Völger (67) (alter Speer, 4 kg Kugel)1984
3584 PktLotte Titze (95) (600 g Speer)2012
3356 PktAlischa Wolff (95) (600 g Speer, 4 kg Kugel)2011
3221 PktDeborah Ohlenforst (94) (600 g Speer, 4 kg Kugel)2011
3178 PktLotte Titze (95) (600 g Speer, 4 kg Kugel)2011
3020 PktPia-Sophie Kremer (95) (600 g Speer, 4 kg Kugel)2011
2576 PktRebecca Stein (95) (600 g Speer, 4 kg Kugel)2011
Siebenkampf Mannschaft 9755 PktAlischa Wolff (95) - Deborah Ohlenforst (94) - Lotte Titze (95) (600 g Speer, 4 kg Kugel)2011